
Leandro Garate
Fikstür
Super League 2025/2026 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAOK Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Kifisia İç saha | 1–1B | 24 | – | 0.14 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Asteras Tripolis Deplasman | 2–2B | 32 | – | 0.18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 4 | AEK Athens İç saha | 1–1B | 26 | – | 0.08 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Atromitos Deplasman | 1–1B | 13 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | Volos NFC İç saha | 2–5M | 90 | 1 | 0.39 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 7 | Olympiacos F.C. İç saha | 0–2M | 32 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 8 | Panserraikos Deplasman | 2–0G | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Levadiakos İç saha | 0–2M | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 10 | Panaitolikos Deplasman | 0–3M | 32 | – | 0.29 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | OFI İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | 0.10 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 6.7 | 7.7 | |
| 12 | Aris Deplasman | 1–2M | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 5.7 | |
| 13 | Panathinaikos İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.11 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.2 | |
| 14 | Levadiakos Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Atromitos İç saha | 0–0B | 66 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Kifisia Deplasman | 1–1B | 34 | – | 0.06 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 17 | Aris İç saha | 1–0G | 24 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Panserraikos İç saha | 1–0G | 63 | – | 0.13 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 19 | Volos NFC Deplasman | 2–0G | 17 | – | 0.08 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 20 | Panaitolikos İç saha | 1–4M | 62 | 1 | 0.41 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 21 | Panathinaikos Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | PAOK İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | OFI Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | AEK Athens Deplasman | 0–1M | 10 | – | 0.23 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 25 | Asteras Tripolis İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Olympiacos F.C. Deplasman | 0–0B | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 1 | Asteras Tripolis Deplasman | 1–3M | 12 | 1 | 0.24 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 2 | Panaitolikos İç saha | 1–2M | 46 | – | 0.14 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Atromitos Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | 0.50 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Kifisia İç saha | 1–1B | 45 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Panserraikos İç saha | 0–1M | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Panserraikos Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Asteras Tripolis İç saha | 1–1B | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Panaitolikos Deplasman | 1–1B | 27 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Atromitos İç saha | 2–1G | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | ||
| 10 | Kifisia Deplasman | 2–3M | 28 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.8 |