
Lautaro de León
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2025/2026 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Las Palmas Deplasman | 1–1B | 80 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 2 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.31 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 3 | Burgos İç saha | 2–1G | 87 | – | 0.20 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | SD Eibar Deplasman | 0–2M | 55 | – | 0.17 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.2 | |
| 5 | Córdoba İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | 0.19 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Mirandés İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 2–1G | 62 | 1 | 0.95 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Leganés İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.41 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Real Sociedad II Deplasman | 0–3M | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 10 | Granada İç saha | 0–0B | 4 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | ||
| 11 | Málaga Deplasman | 1–4M | 29 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 12 | Cádiz İç saha | 0–0B | 16 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Huesca Deplasman | 2–2B | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | Albacete Deplasman | 0–1M | 34 | – | 0.30 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Castellón İç saha | 1–3M | 75 | – | 0.28 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 16 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 1–1B | 86 | 1 | 0.26 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 17 | Almería İç saha | 1–2M | 74 | – | 0.98 | 5 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 5.9 | |
| 18 | Real Valladolid Deplasman | 1–0G | 60 | – | 0.13 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Deportivo A Coruña İç saha | 1–0G | 87 | 1 | 0.62 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.2 | |
| 20 | Ceuta Deplasman | 1–2M | 89 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 21 | Cultural Leonesa İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.64 | 7 | – | 3 | – | 6.8 | 7.7 | |
| 22 | Mirandés Deplasman | 2–1G | 60 | – | 0.12 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 23 | Huesca İç saha | 1–1B | 31 | – | 0.22 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 24 | Castellón Deplasman | 0–2M | 88 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 25 | Real Sociedad II İç saha | 1–2M | 69 | – | 0.25 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Almería Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | 0.79 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 5.9 | |
| 27 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 2–1G | 74 | – | 0.29 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 28 | Córdoba Deplasman | 4–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.18 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 7.7 | |
| 29 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 1–0G | 89 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Granada Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.11 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 31 | SD Eibar İç saha | 0–1M | 70 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 32 | Cultural Leonesa Deplasman | 4–0G | 72 | 1 | 0.42 | 3 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 8.1 | |
| 33 | Málaga İç saha | 3–3B | 90 | 1 | 0.25 | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 34 | Racing Santander İç saha | 6–2G | 46 | 1 | 0.52 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 35 | Cádiz Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Real Valladolid İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Leganés Deplasman | 4–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Albacete İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 39 | Las Palmas İç saha | 5–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 40 | Deportivo A Coruña Deplasman | 1–2M | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 41 | Ceuta İç saha | 0–2M | 18 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.2 | |
| 42 | Burgos Deplasman | 0–1M | 71 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 |