
Kyle Bartley
Fikstür
Championship 2024/2025 · 46 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Queens Park Rangers Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Leeds United İç saha | 0–0B | 45 | – | 0.19 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | ||
| 3 | Stoke City Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Swansea City İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.08 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.4 | 8.4 | |
| 5 | Portsmouth Deplasman | 3–0G | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.5 | 8.1 | |
| 6 | Plymouth Argyle İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.5 | 7.1 | |
| 7 | Sheffield Wednesday Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.5 | 7.3 | |
| 8 | Middlesbrough İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.6 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Millwall İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.5 | |
| 10 | Oxford United Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.11 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 7.2 | |
| 11 | Blackburn Rovers Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Cardiff City İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Luton Town Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Burnley İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Hull City Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Norwich City İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Sunderland Deplasman | 0–0B | 67 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Preston North End Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 19 | Sheffield United İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Coventry City İç saha | 2–0G | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Watford Deplasman | 1–2M | 65 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Bristol City İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.27 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.8 | |
| 23 | Derby County Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Sheffield United Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 25 | Preston North End İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Swansea City Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Stoke City İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Middlesbrough Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Portsmouth İç saha | 5–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Plymouth Argyle Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Sheffield Wednesday İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.08 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 32 | Blackburn Rovers İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Millwall Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Oxford United İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Leeds United Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 36 | Queens Park Rangers İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.6 | |
| 37 | Burnley Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Hull City İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 39 | Norwich City Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.31 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 40 | Sunderland İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.11 | 2 | – | 3 | – | 7.2 | 7.8 | |
| 41 | Bristol City Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.17 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 42 | Watford İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 43 | Coventry City Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.20 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 7.4 | |
| 44 | Derby County İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | – | 0.05 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.9 | |
| 45 | Cardiff City Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.8 | |
| 46 | Luton Town İç saha | 5–3G | 53 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.8 |