
Kristijan Dobraš
Fikstür
Admiral Bundesliga 2024/2025 · 32 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Austria Wien İç saha | 1–0G | 81 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Salzburg Deplasman | 1–5M | 46 | – | 0.02 | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Grazer AK Deplasman | 2–2B | 64 | 1 | 0.13 | 3 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.7 | |
| 4 | SK Rapid İç saha | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Austria Klagenfurt Deplasman | 1–3M | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | LASK İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Rheindorf Altach Deplasman | 1–0G | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Sturm Graz İç saha | 1–2M | 16 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | WSG Tirol Deplasman | 1–1B | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | Wolfsberger AC İç saha | 0–1M | 44 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 8.0 | |
| 11 | Hartberg Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 12 | Austria Wien Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Salzburg İç saha | 2–0G | 3 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Grazer AK İç saha | 1–2M | 11 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | SK Rapid Deplasman | 1–0G | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 16 | Austria Klagenfurt İç saha | 2–1G | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | ||
| 17 | LASK Deplasman | 0–0B | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | Rheindorf Altach İç saha | 1–3M | 15 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Sturm Graz Deplasman | 1–2M | 36 | – | 0.16 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | WSG Tirol İç saha | 2–1G | 66 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | Wolfsberger AC Deplasman | 2–1G | 57 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Hartberg İç saha | 4–1G | 14 | 1 | 0.11 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 1 | Austria Wien İç saha | 0–2M | 44 | – | 0.30 | 2 | – | – | 2 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 2 | Salzburg Deplasman | 1–2M | 17 | – | 0.12 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Wolfsberger AC İç saha | 1–2M | 79 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Sturm Graz Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 5 | SK Rapid İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 3 | – | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | SK Rapid Deplasman | 0–0B | 88 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 3 | 3 | 7.2 | 7.7 | |
| 7 | Sturm Graz İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.5 | |
| 8 | Wolfsberger AC Deplasman | 0–2M | 71 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 6.9 | |
| 9 | Salzburg İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 6.6 | |
| 10 | Austria Wien Deplasman | 2–2B | 59 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.1 | 6.7 |