
Kevin Varas
Fikstür
Serie B 2025/2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Empoli Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Carrarese Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Frosinone İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.25 | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 4 | Virtus Entella İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 5 | Monza Deplasman | 1–0G | 75 | 1 | 0.08 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.9 | |
| 6 | Avellino İç saha | 2–2B | 77 | – | 0.29 | 2 | 1 | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.4 | |
| 7 | Bari 1908 Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.12 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 8 | Catanzaro Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 9 | Juve Stabia İç saha | 2–2B | 46 | – | 0.09 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 10 | Spezia Deplasman | 1–1B | 35 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 11 | Südtirol İç saha | 1–1B | 55 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | Mantova Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Venezia İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Pescara Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Cesena İç saha | 1–1B | 6 | 1 | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 16 | Reggiana Deplasman | 2–1G | 84 | – | 0.35 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 7.2 | |
| 17 | Sampdoria İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.08 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Palermo Deplasman | 0–1M | 84 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 19 | Modena İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.6 | |
| 20 | Mantova İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.17 | 3 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 6.3 | |
| 21 | Südtirol Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Monza İç saha | 1–2M | 23 | – | 0.14 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 23 | Juve Stabia Deplasman | 3–3B | 28 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 24 | Carrarese İç saha | 1–0G | 80 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Sampdoria Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Bari 1908 İç saha | 1–1B | 27 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Modena Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | Spezia İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Avellino Deplasman | 0–1M | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 30 | Catanzaro İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | Venezia Deplasman | 1–3M | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 32 | Palermo İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.08 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.4 | |
| 33 | Frosinone Deplasman | 0–2M | 32 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 34 | Empoli İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 35 | Reggiana İç saha | 1–0G | 77 | – | 0.09 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 36 | Virtus Entella Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.10 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 37 | Pescara İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.23 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 38 | Cesena Deplasman | 4–3G | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 |