
K. Hansen
Fikstür
Eredivisie 2024/2025 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AZ Alkmaar İç saha | 0–1M | 81 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Fortuna Sittard Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.2 | |
| 3 | PSV İç saha | 1–7M | 90 | 1 | 0.44 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | FC Groningen İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.38 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 5 | Heracles Almelo Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.16 | 3 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | FC Twente İç saha | 0–5M | 76 | – | 0.58 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | PEC Zwolle Deplasman | 0–1M | 46 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 8 | Willem II İç saha | 0–1M | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Sparta Rotterdam Deplasman | 2–2B | 44 | – | 0.18 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | NEC Nijmegen İç saha | 1–0G | 18 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | RKC Waalwijk Deplasman | 0–2M | 20 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Feyenoord İç saha | 1–4M | 65 | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 13 | Go Ahead Eagles Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | 0.13 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | NAC Breda Deplasman | 0–1M | 34 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | 3 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | FC Utrecht İç saha | 1–3M | 30 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Ajax Deplasman | 0–3M | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | SC Heerenveen İç saha | 3–0G | 16 | – | 0.42 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 18 | FC Groningen Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Heracles Almelo İç saha | 0–2M | 45 | – | 0.30 | 4 | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 21 | RKC Waalwijk İç saha | 1–4M | 78 | – | 0.24 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | FC Utrecht Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | NEC Nijmegen Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Feyenoord Deplasman | 1–2M | 87 | – | 0.20 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Ajax İç saha | 0–1M | 83 | – | 0.12 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | FC Twente Deplasman | 0–1M | 72 | – | 0.24 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | NAC Breda İç saha | 1–1B | 79 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 27 | Willem II Deplasman | 2–0G | 83 | – | 0.28 | 3 | – | 4 | – | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 28 | PEC Zwolle İç saha | 2–2B | 66 | – | 0.37 | 4 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 29 | PSV Deplasman | 0–5M | 75 | – | 0.37 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.1 | |
| 31 | SC Heerenveen Deplasman | 1–2M | 62 | – | 0.05 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 30 | Go Ahead Eagles İç saha | 0–0B | 5 | – | 0.12 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 32 | Sparta Rotterdam İç saha | 0–3M | 30 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 33 | Fortuna Sittard İç saha | 1–1B | 15 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 34 | AZ Alkmaar Deplasman | 1–1B | 21 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.7 | 6.8 |