
Juanma Bravo
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2023/2024 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mirandés Deplasman | 0–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Leganés İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Real Valladolid Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Racing Ferrol İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Eldense Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Levante İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Huesca İç saha | 0–2M | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Villarreal II Deplasman | 2–2B | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | ||
| 9 | Albacete İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 2–0G | 51 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.7 | |
| 11 | FC Andorra Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | FC Cartagena İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Real Oviedo Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Racing Santander İç saha | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Burgos Deplasman | 2–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Espanyol Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Elche İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Tenerife Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | SD Eibar İç saha | 1–0G | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 21 | SD Amorebieta Deplasman | 2–1G | 12 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Mirandés İç saha | 0–0B | 70 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Albacete Deplasman | 1–0G | 14 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 0–0B | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 25 | Huesca Deplasman | 0–1M | 9 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | FC Andorra İç saha | 1–0G | 23 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Leganés Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Tenerife İç saha | 1–1B | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 29 | Elche Deplasman | 0–3M | 46 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | Espanyol İç saha | 1–1B | 9 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 0–1M | 16 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 32 | Real Oviedo İç saha | 1–0G | 25 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 33 | SD Amorebieta İç saha | 1–1B | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 34 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 1–0G | 15 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | Villarreal II İç saha | 1–0G | 80 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 36 | SD Eibar Deplasman | 0–2M | 62 | – | – | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 37 | Eldense İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 7.7 | |
| 38 | FC Cartagena Deplasman | 0–1M | 73 | – | – | 3 | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 6.8 | |
| 39 | Racing Ferrol Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 40 | Real Valladolid İç saha | 1–1B | 76 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 6.4 | |
| 41 | Levante Deplasman | 2–2B | 83 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 42 | Burgos İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 7.5 |