
Jordan Veretout
Fikstür
Ligue 1 2024/2025 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rennes Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Monaco İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Strasbourg İç saha | 4–3G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Lens Deplasman | 0–0B | 24 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Olympique Marseille İç saha | 2–3M | 67 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | Toulouse Deplasman | 2–1G | 53 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 7 | Nantes İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 8 | Le Havre Deplasman | 4–0G | 90 | – | 0.22 | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 9 | Auxerre İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.09 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | LOSC Lille Deplasman | 1–1B | 77 | – | 0.12 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Saint-Étienne İç saha | 1–0G | 65 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Reims Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Nice İç saha | 4–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.05 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 14 | Angers SCO Deplasman | 3–0G | 90 | – | 0.28 | 4 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 8.0 | |
| 15 | Paris Saint Germain Deplasman | 1–3M | 83 | – | 0.44 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.1 | |
| 16 | Montpellier İç saha | 1–0G | 76 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | Brest Deplasman | 1–2M | 45 | 1 | 0.27 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.7 | |
| 18 | Toulouse İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 19 | Nantes Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | Olympique Marseille Deplasman | 2–3M | 86 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Reims İç saha | 4–0G | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | Montpellier Deplasman | 4–1G | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Paris Saint Germain İç saha | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Brest İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Nice Deplasman | 2–0G | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | ||
| 26 | Le Havre İç saha | 4–2G | 4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | ||
| 27 | Strasbourg Deplasman | 2–4M | 70 | – | 0.60 | 3 | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | LOSC Lille İç saha | 2–1G | 21 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Auxerre Deplasman | 3–1G | 4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | ||
| 30 | Saint-Étienne Deplasman | 1–2M | 46 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 31 | Rennes İç saha | 4–1G | 14 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 32 | Lens İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Monaco Deplasman | 0–2M | 76 | – | 0.04 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 34 | Angers SCO İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.12 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.1 |