
Jonathan Viera
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2025/2026 · 44 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FC Andorra İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Córdoba Deplasman | 3–1G | 11 | – | 0.09 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Málaga İç saha | 0–1M | 31 | – | 0.15 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | Burgos Deplasman | 0–0B | 33 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | Real Sociedad II İç saha | 2–1G | 26 | – | 0.12 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | Leganés Deplasman | 1–0G | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Almería İç saha | 0–1M | 78 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 8 | Cádiz İç saha | 1–0G | 25 | – | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Granada Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | SD Eibar İç saha | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Huesca Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Racing Santander İç saha | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Real Valladolid Deplasman | 1–0G | 15 | – | 0.11 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Albacete İç saha | 2–1G | 25 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | Castellón Deplasman | 0–1M | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Mirandés İç saha | 0–0B | 40 | – | 0.11 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 18 | Ceuta Deplasman | 1–1B | 69 | – | 0.11 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Cultural Leonesa İç saha | 4–0G | 75 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 20 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 2–1G | 72 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Deportivo A Coruña İç saha | 1–1B | 67 | – | 0.84 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 22 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 1–4M | 73 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 23 | Córdoba İç saha | 1–2M | 65 | – | 0.31 | 2 | – | 3 | 2 | 7.2 | 7.6 | |
| 24 | Real Sociedad II Deplasman | 1–1B | 73 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 25 | Burgos İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Mirandés Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Castellón İç saha | 1–1B | 13 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.2 | |
| 28 | Cultural Leonesa Deplasman | 3–0G | 18 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Ceuta İç saha | 4–0G | 71 | 1 | 0.98 | 3 | – | 3 | – | 7.1 | 7.8 | |
| 30 | Albacete Deplasman | 1–2M | 27 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.2 | |
| 31 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | SD Eibar Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Granada İç saha | 2–0G | 29 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 34 | Huesca İç saha | 2–1G | 85 | – | 0.20 | 4 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.8 | |
| 35 | Málaga Deplasman | 0–2M | 41 | – | 0.33 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 36 | Leganés İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Cádiz Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Real Valladolid İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 39 | FC Andorra Deplasman | 1–5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 40 | Almería Deplasman | 2–1G | 21 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 41 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 1–1B | 34 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 42 | Deportivo A Coruña Deplasman | 2–1G | 30 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| – | Málaga İç saha | 0–1M | 24 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| – | Málaga Deplasman | 1–1B | 61 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 |