
João Pedro
Fikstür
Championship 2024/2025 · 46 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bristol City İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Plymouth Argyle Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Millwall İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Leeds United Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Sheffield United İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Stoke City Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Cardiff City İç saha | 4–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Queens Park Rangers Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Norwich City Deplasman | 0–4M | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 10 | Sunderland İç saha | 0–1M | 5 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Burnley İç saha | 1–1B | 64 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | Derby County Deplasman | 1–1B | 26 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Portsmouth İç saha | 1–1B | 84 | 1 | 0.46 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 14 | Oxford United Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | West Bromwich Albion İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | 0.47 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.2 | |
| 16 | Luton Town Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.66 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 17 | Sheffield Wednesday İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 18 | Middlesbrough Deplasman | 1–3M | 69 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Blackburn Rovers İç saha | 0–1M | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | Watford İç saha | 1–1B | 73 | – | 0.42 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 21 | Coventry City Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | 0.35 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 7.5 | |
| 22 | Swansea City İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.27 | 2 | – | – | 2 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 23 | Preston North End Deplasman | 0–1M | 73 | – | 0.12 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Blackburn Rovers Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 25 | Middlesbrough İç saha | 0–1M | 70 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 26 | Leeds United İç saha | 3–3B | 90 | 1 | 0.87 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 27 | Millwall Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.08 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Queens Park Rangers İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Sheffield United Deplasman | 3–0G | 25 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Stoke City İç saha | 1–2M | 56 | – | 0.23 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 32 | Burnley Deplasman | 0–2M | 26 | – | 0.15 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 33 | Norwich City İç saha | 1–1B | 70 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 34 | Sunderland Deplasman | 1–0G | 22 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 31 | Cardiff City Deplasman | 0–1M | 29 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 35 | Plymouth Argyle İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 36 | Bristol City Deplasman | 1–1B | 14 | 1 | 0.26 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 37 | Oxford United İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | West Bromwich Albion Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 39 | Luton Town İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 40 | Sheffield Wednesday Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.21 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 41 | Watford Deplasman | 0–1M | 63 | – | 0.21 | 3 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 42 | Coventry City İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 43 | Swansea City Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 44 | Preston North End İç saha | 2–1G | 3 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | ||
| 45 | Derby County İç saha | 0–1M | 2 | – | 0.09 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | ||
| 46 | Portsmouth Deplasman | 1–1B | 80 | – | 0.21 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.5 |