
Jeremy Ngakia
Fikstür
Championship 2025/2026 · 46 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Charlton Athletic Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Queens Park Rangers İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.25 | 1 | – | 1 | 6 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Swansea City Deplasman | 1–1B | 78 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Southampton İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.08 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Blackburn Rovers İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Millwall Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Hull City İç saha | 2–1G | 62 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 8 | Portsmouth Deplasman | 2–2B | 44 | – | 0.08 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Oxford United İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | 2 | 1.80 | 4 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 8.5 | |
| 10 | Sheffield United Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 3 | 7.2 | 6.9 | |
| 11 | West Bromwich Albion İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.1 | |
| 12 | Coventry City Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | Middlesbrough İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 14 | Ipswich Town Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Bristol City İç saha | 1–1B | 30 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Derby County Deplasman | 3–2G | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | Preston North End İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 18 | Birmingham City Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 4 | 3 | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 19 | Norwich City İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | Sheffield Wednesday İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | – | 3 | 7.1 | 7.4 | |
| 21 | Wrexham Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Stoke City İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 7.2 | |
| 23 | Leicester City Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 24 | Norwich City Deplasman | 1–0G | 66 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.1 | |
| 25 | Birmingham City İç saha | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Millwall İç saha | 0–2M | 66 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | Portsmouth İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 1 | 5 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 29 | Blackburn Rovers Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 30 | Swansea City İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.08 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 26 | Hull City Deplasman | 0–0B | 66 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 31 | Southampton Deplasman | 0–1M | 85 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 32 | Preston North End Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Derby County İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.7 | |
| 34 | Ipswich Town İç saha | 0–2M | 44 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 35 | Bristol City Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 37 | Sheffield Wednesday Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Stoke City Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Wrexham İç saha | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 39 | Leicester City İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 40 | Queens Park Rangers Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 41 | Charlton Athletic İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 42 | Oxford United Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 43 | Sheffield United İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 44 | West Bromwich Albion Deplasman | 0–3M | 27 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 45 | Middlesbrough Deplasman | 1–5M | 62 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 46 | Coventry City İç saha | 0–4M | 90 | – | 0.33 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.4 |