
Javi Montero
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2025/2026 · 46 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SD Eibar İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.2 | 6.2 | |
| 2 | Real Sociedad II İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | Las Palmas Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Granada İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 5 | Huesca Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | Cádiz İç saha | 0–1M | 82 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 7 | Burgos Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 0–3M | 45 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.1 | |
| 9 | Deportivo A Coruña İç saha | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Leganés Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | FC Andorra İç saha | 4–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 7.3 | |
| 12 | Castellón Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Córdoba İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 14 | Cultural Leonesa Deplasman | 0–1M | 79 | – | 0.09 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.2 | |
| 15 | Mirandés İç saha | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Real Valladolid Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Albacete Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Almería İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Ceuta İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Córdoba Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Burgos İç saha | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Mirandés Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Cultural Leonesa İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | Real Sociedad II Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.17 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Albacete İç saha | 1–0G | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 28 | Granada Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Real Valladolid İç saha | 3–3B | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Huesca İç saha | 5–3G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.2 | |
| 31 | Cádiz Deplasman | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.3 | |
| 32 | Leganés İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 33 | FC Andorra Deplasman | 3–3B | 90 | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 34 | Deportivo A Coruña Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 35 | Las Palmas İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.9 | |
| 36 | Almería Deplasman | 2–3M | 82 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.0 | |
| 37 | Castellón İç saha | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | SD Eibar Deplasman | 4–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 39 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 40 | Ceuta Deplasman | 4–1G | 27 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 41 | Racing Santander İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 42 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Las Palmas Deplasman | 1–0G | 49 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| – | Las Palmas İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| – | Almería İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| – | Almería Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.9 |