
Jakub Hora
Fikstür
Chance Liga 2024/2025 · 35 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Viktoria Plzeň İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 2 | Bohemians 1905 İç saha | 1–0G | 62 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Sparta Praha Deplasman | 0–2M | 68 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Jablonec İç saha | 0–2M | 74 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | Hradec Králové Deplasman | 0–1M | 59 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | České Budějovice İç saha | 3–0G | 83 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.7 | |
| 7 | Karviná Deplasman | 0–0B | 34 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Sigma Olomouc Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Slovan Liberec İç saha | 1–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Teplice Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Pardubice İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Slavia Praha Deplasman | 0–3M | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 14 | Mladá Boleslav İç saha | 0–1M | 27 | – | – | 1 | – | 4 | – | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 15 | Baník Ostrava Deplasman | 0–6M | 59 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Bohemians 1905 Deplasman | 1–3M | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 17 | Sparta Praha İç saha | 1–1B | 1 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | ||
| 8 | Slovácko İç saha | 1–2M | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Jablonec Deplasman | 1–2M | 4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Hradec Králové İç saha | 1–2M | 23 | – | – | – | 1 | 3 | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 20 | České Budějovice Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Slovácko Deplasman | 0–0B | 13 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 23 | Sigma Olomouc İç saha | 1–3M | 44 | 1 | 0.81 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 24 | Slovan Liberec Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Teplice İç saha | 1–1B | 84 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Karviná İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 4 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.7 | |
| 26 | Pardubice Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.82 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.3 | 7.5 | |
| 27 | Slavia Praha İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Mladá Boleslav Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | – | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 29 | Baník Ostrava İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 3 | – | 7.4 | 7.8 | |
| 30 | Viktoria Plzeň Deplasman | 2–4M | 89 | – | – | – | – | 3 | – | 7.4 | 6.8 | |
| 1 | Teplice Deplasman | 2–2B | 81 | – | 0.05 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Pardubice İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Mladá Boleslav Deplasman | 3–2G | 90 | – | 0.11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | – | 7.3 | 8.0 | |
| 4 | Slovácko Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 4 | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 5 | České Budějovice İç saha | 2–1G | 46 | 1 | 0.19 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.1 | 6.7 |