
Jack Hunt
Fikstür
Championship 2020/2021 · 46 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Coventry City İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Stoke City Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 3 | Sheffield Wednesday İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Nottingham Forest Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | Barnsley Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | 1 | – | 3 | – | – | 3 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | Middlesbrough İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 7 | Swansea City İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | AFC Bournemouth Deplasman | 0–1M | 83 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Norwich City İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | Huddersfield Town Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Cardiff City Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Derby County İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | 2 | 7.0 | 7.7 | |
| 13 | Watford İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Reading Deplasman | 1–3M | 86 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 15 | Queens Park Rangers Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Birmingham City İç saha | 0–1M | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 17 | Blackburn Rovers İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 18 | Rotherham United Deplasman | 0–2M | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.2 | |
| 19 | Millwall İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 20 | Preston North End Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | – | 6.8 | 7.8 | |
| 21 | Wycombe Wanderers İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Luton Town Deplasman | 1–2M | 76 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Preston North End İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Norwich City Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 26 | Huddersfield Town İç saha | 2–1G | 50 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Derby County Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 23 | Brentford Deplasman | 2–3M | 80 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 28 | Cardiff City İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 29 | Watford Deplasman | 0–6M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.0 | |
| 30 | Reading İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 31 | Barnsley İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 32 | Middlesbrough Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Swansea City Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 7.1 | |
| 34 | AFC Bournemouth İç saha | 1–2M | 50 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 35 | Queens Park Rangers İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 36 | Birmingham City Deplasman | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 37 | Blackburn Rovers Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 38 | Rotherham United İç saha | 0–2M | 79 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 39 | Stoke City İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 40 | Coventry City Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 41 | Nottingham Forest İç saha | 0–0B | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 42 | Sheffield Wednesday Deplasman | 1–1B | 81 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 43 | Wycombe Wanderers Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 44 | Luton Town İç saha | 2–3M | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.2 | |
| 45 | Millwall Deplasman | 1–4M | 63 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.1 | |
| 46 | Brentford İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |