
Iván Cédric
Fikstür
Trendyol 1. Lig 2025/2026 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Boluspor Deplasman | 3–2G | 25 | – | 0.30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Esenler Erokspor İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.34 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | Iğdır FK Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.20 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.2 | |
| 4 | Bandırmaspor İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | 0.12 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 5 | Çorum FK Deplasman | 0–0B | 84 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.2 | |
| 6 | Sivasspor İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.53 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Bodrum FK Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.18 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | Amed SK İç saha | 3–0G | 89 | – | 0.25 | 3 | – | – | 3 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Erzurumspor FK Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 10 | Pendikspor İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | 0.23 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 11 | Adana Demirspor Deplasman | 4–2G | 90 | 1 | 1.79 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7.2 | 8.7 | |
| 12 | Sakaryaspor İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | 1 | 0.83 | 4 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | Sarıyer SK Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Keçiörengücü İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | 0.22 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Serik Belediyespor İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.17 | 4 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 7.5 | |
| 16 | Manisa FK Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.20 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.4 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Ümraniyespor İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.46 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | İstanbulspor Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | 3 | 0.11 | 5 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.3 | 8.9 | |
| 19 | Hatayspor İç saha | 4–0G | 90 | 1 | 1.00 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7.6 | 8.1 | |
| 20 | Boluspor İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.63 | 5 | – | 1 | – | 7.4 | 6.6 | |
| 21 | Esenler Erokspor Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.20 | 3 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | Iğdır FK İç saha | 3–0G | 81 | 1 | 0.45 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.5 | 7.2 | |
| 23 | Bandırmaspor Deplasman | 0–2M | 49 | – | 0.13 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.0 | |
| 24 | Çorum FK İç saha | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Sivasspor Deplasman | 3–3B | 49 | – | 0.48 | 4 | 2 | 2 | – | 6.8 | 7.7 | |
| 26 | Bodrum FK İç saha | 3–1G | 76 | 1 | 0.17 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 27 | Amed SK Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 28 | Erzurumspor FK İç saha | 0–3M | 90 | – | 0.38 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 29 | Pendikspor Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Adana Demirspor İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | 1 | 1.94 | 8 | – | – | 5 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 31 | Sakaryaspor Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.12 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 32 | Sarıyer SK İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.34 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| 33 | Keçiörengücü Deplasman | 0–3M | 28 | – | 0.12 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 34 | Serik Belediyespor Deplasman | 6–1G | 77 | 2 | 0.88 | 3 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.1 | 8.9 | |
| 35 | Manisa FK İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.33 | 3 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 36 | Ümraniyespor Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | İstanbulspor İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Hatayspor Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |