
Iván Calero
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2025/2026 · 82 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Burgos Deplasman | 1–5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 1 | Real Sociedad II Deplasman | 0–1M | 33 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | FC Andorra İç saha | 1–3M | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 2 | Almería İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Castellón Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Real Valladolid İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Leganés İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.0 | |
| 5 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 4–2G | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | – | 6.6 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | Albacete İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Castellón İç saha | 1–3M | 89 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Ceuta Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Mirandés Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Real Valladolid Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Córdoba İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Albacete İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Almería Deplasman | 2–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Córdoba Deplasman | 0–1M | 3 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 10 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 5–0G | 90 | – | 0.11 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.8 | 8.0 | |
| 11 | Ceuta İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.14 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.6 | |
| 11 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Mirandés İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | 2 | 3 | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 12 | Deportivo A Coruña İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Deportivo A Coruña Deplasman | 0–3M | 3 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Granada Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Huesca İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Málaga İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.01 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.4 | 7.8 | |
| 15 | SD Eibar Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Cádiz Deplasman | 2–1G | 81 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Granada İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | Leganés İç saha | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | SD Eibar Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Málaga Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Huesca İç saha | 0–2M | 18 | – | 0.13 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 18 | Cádiz İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Las Palmas Deplasman | 0–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Burgos Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Real Sociedad II İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 20 | Las Palmas İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | FC Andorra Deplasman | 1–1B | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | ||
| 21 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 2–4M | 63 | 1 | 0.37 | 6 | – | 1 | 3 | 6.8 | 8.0 | |
| 22 | Real Sociedad II İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Castellón İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Ceuta Deplasman | 1–3M | 69 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 5.8 | |
| 24 | Albacete Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Deportivo A Coruña İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.38 | 6 | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 7.4 | |
| 25 | SD Eibar İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Málaga Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | 0.07 | 2 | – | – | 3 | 7.0 | 7.6 | |
| 26 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 0–0B | 85 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 4 | 2 | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Leganés Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | FC Andorra Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Burgos İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Las Palmas İç saha | 0–3M | 90 | – | 0.13 | 2 | – | – | 3 | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 29 | Cádiz Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Almería Deplasman | 0–3M | 25 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.2 | |
| 30 | Racing Santander İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | 0.83 | 2 | – | 4 | – | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 30 | Almería İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Deportivo A Coruña Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Castellón Deplasman | 1–1B | 75 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 32 | FC Andorra İç saha | 0–4M | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Racing Santander İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Huesca Deplasman | 1–1B | 78 | – | 0.23 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.1 | |
| 33 | Leganés Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Real Valladolid İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.14 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 34 | Mirandés İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Córdoba Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Granada Deplasman | 0–1M | 82 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 36 | Ceuta İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Córdoba İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.10 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 37 | Mirandés Deplasman | 1–2M | 53 | – | 0.13 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 37 | Huesca Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Granada İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Cádiz İç saha | 2–2B | 31 | – | 0.09 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 39 | Albacete Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.16 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 39 | Real Valladolid Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 40 | SD Eibar İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 40 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 41 | Burgos İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 41 | Las Palmas Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 42 | Real Sociedad II Deplasman | 1–1B | 22 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 42 | Málaga İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |