
Illan Meslier
Fikstür
Championship 2024/2025 · 46 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Portsmouth İç saha | 3–3B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.3 | 6.3 | |
| 2 | West Bromwich Albion Deplasman | 0–0B | 45 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.3 | ||
| 3 | Sheffield Wednesday Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 4 | Hull City İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 5 | Burnley İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | Cardiff City Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 7 | Coventry City İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 8 | Norwich City Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Sunderland Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.0 | |
| 10 | Sheffield United İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Watford İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 12 | Bristol City Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 13 | Plymouth Argyle İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Millwall Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Queens Park Rangers İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | Swansea City Deplasman | 4–3G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 17 | Luton Town İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.5 | |
| 18 | Blackburn Rovers Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Derby County İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Middlesbrough İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Preston North End Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | Oxford United İç saha | 4–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Stoke City Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 24 | Derby County Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Blackburn Rovers İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 26 | Hull City Deplasman | 3–3B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 5.8 | |
| 27 | Sheffield Wednesday İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 28 | Norwich City İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 29 | Burnley Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 30 | Cardiff City İç saha | 7–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 31 | Coventry City Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.6 | |
| 32 | Watford Deplasman | 4–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 33 | Sunderland İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 34 | Sheffield United Deplasman | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 35 | West Bromwich Albion İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.5 | |
| 36 | Portsmouth Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 37 | Millwall İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 38 | Queens Park Rangers Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 39 | Swansea City İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 40 | Luton Town Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 41 | Middlesbrough Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 42 | Preston North End İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 43 | Oxford United Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 44 | Stoke City İç saha | 6–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 45 | Bristol City İç saha | 4–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 46 | Plymouth Argyle Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |