
Igor Radrezza
Fikstür
Serie B 2020/2021 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pisa İç saha | 2–2B | 89 | – | – | 2 | 2 | 2 | – | 8.6 | 8.6 | |
| 2 | Virtus Entella Deplasman | 2–0G | 62 | – | – | – | – | 3 | 4 | 8.1 | 7.5 | |
| 3 | ChievoVerona İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.9 | 7.7 | |
| 4 | Ascoli Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 6 | – | 7.8 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | Salernitana Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Venezia İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 2 | 2 | 7.8 | 8.0 | |
| 8 | Lecce Deplasman | 1–7M | 54 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.5 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Cremonese İç saha | 1–1B | 67 | – | – | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.5 | 7.7 | |
| 10 | Monza İç saha | 3–0G | 79 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.7 | 8.3 | |
| 11 | Cosenza Deplasman | 1–0G | 76 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.7 | 7.2 | |
| 12 | Frosinone İç saha | 1–2M | 32 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Brescia Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 5 | 3 | 7.7 | 8.6 | |
| 14 | Empoli Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | 1 | 7.6 | 7.2 | |
| 15 | Reggina İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 4 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.3 | |
| 16 | Pordenone Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | 2 | 2 | 7.5 | 7.7 | |
| 17 | Pescara İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 5 | 4 | 7.8 | 8.4 | |
| 5 | Cittadella İç saha | 0–2M | 79 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 6.9 | |
| 18 | SPAL Deplasman | 0–2M | 87 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.4 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Vicenza İç saha | 2–1G | 71 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | – | 7.3 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | Pisa Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.8 | |
| 21 | Virtus Entella İç saha | 2–1G | 81 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 22 | ChievoVerona Deplasman | 0–1M | 28 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Ascoli İç saha | 1–0G | 86 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 6.5 | |
| 24 | Cittadella Deplasman | 3–0G | 85 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 25 | Salernitana İç saha | 0–0B | 82 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Venezia Deplasman | 1–2M | 22 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Lecce İç saha | 0–4M | 56 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | Cremonese Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Monza Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 30 | Cosenza İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 31 | Frosinone Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | 6 | 1 | 7.4 | 8.6 | |
| 32 | Brescia İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 6 | 2 | 7.7 | 8.1 | |
| 33 | Empoli İç saha | 0–1M | 79 | – | – | – | – | 4 | 2 | 7.9 | 7.7 | |
| 34 | Reggina Deplasman | 1–2M | 23 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.7 | 6.7 | |
| 35 | Pordenone İç saha | 1–0G | 71 | – | – | – | – | 5 | – | 7.7 | 7.3 | |
| 36 | Pescara Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.3 | |
| 37 | SPAL İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 4 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.8 | |
| 38 | Vicenza Deplasman | 1–2M | 21 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 6.7 |