
Hayao Kawabe
Fikstür
Pro League 2023/2024 · 40 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 0–1M | 63 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 2 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 0–1M | 55 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 2 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 1–1B | 78 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 4 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 0–1M | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | KV Kortrijk Deplasman | 1–1B | 30 | 1 | – | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 6 | RWDM Brussels İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 2 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 7 | KAS Eupen Deplasman | 3–1G | 79 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 3 | – | 7.4 | 8.5 | |
| 8 | Westerlo İç saha | 0–0B | 84 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 2–1G | 83 | – | – | 3 | – | 3 | – | 7.6 | 7.5 | |
| 10 | Club Brugge İç saha | 2–1G | 68 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 2 | – | 7.5 | 7.1 | |
| 11 | Anderlecht İç saha | 3–2G | 84 | 1 | – | 3 | – | – | 1 | 7.6 | 7.7 | |
| 12 | Gent Deplasman | 1–3M | 62 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.3 | |
| 13 | Mechelen İç saha | 1–1B | 87 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.7 | |
| 14 | Antwerp Deplasman | 0–6M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.2 | |
| 15 | Genk İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | 1 | – | 4 | – | 4 | – | 7.2 | 8.1 | |
| 16 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 0–2M | 73 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 17 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 2–2B | 82 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.7 | |
| 18 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Mechelen Deplasman | 0–3M | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | 3 | – | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 21 | KV Kortrijk İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Antwerp İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | RWDM Brussels Deplasman | 2–2B | 69 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 25 | OH Leuven İç saha | 1–0G | 89 | – | – | 1 | – | 3 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | Westerlo Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 27 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 1–2M | 44 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.7 | |
| 28 | Gent İç saha | 4–2G | 88 | 1 | 0.34 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7.6 | 9.5 | |
| 29 | Genk Deplasman | 0–1M | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.7 | 7.0 | |
| 30 | KAS Eupen İç saha | 4–0G | 90 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.7 | 6.8 | |
| 1 | Gent Deplasman | 1–5M | 90 | – | 0.09 | 3 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.5 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | OH Leuven İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 3–3B | 90 | – | 0.11 | 1 | 1 | 5 | – | 7.1 | 7.8 | |
| 4 | Westerlo Deplasman | 3–3B | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | 1 | 5 | – | 7.3 | 7.7 | |
| 5 | Mechelen İç saha | 0–0B | 74 | – | 0.27 | 2 | – | 4 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.5 | |
| 6 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | – | 7.6 | 7.7 | |
| 7 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 1–3M | 70 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.5 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Westerlo İç saha | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Gent İç saha | 1–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 6.4 | |
| 10 | Mechelen Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.5 |