
Gady Beyuku
Fikstür
Serie B 2025/2026 · 39 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sampdoria Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.2 | 6.2 | |
| 2 | Avellino İç saha | 1–1B | 59 | – | 0.20 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Bari 1908 İç saha | 3–0G | 23 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 4 | Mantova Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Pescara İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Carrarese Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Virtus Entella İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Palermo Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Empoli İç saha | 2–1G | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Reggiana Deplasman | 0–1M | 46 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 11 | Juve Stabia İç saha | 3–0G | 16 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | Frosinone Deplasman | 2–2B | 23 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Südtirol İç saha | 0–0B | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | Cesena Deplasman | 0–1M | 16 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 15 | Catanzaro İç saha | 1–2M | 69 | – | 0.23 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 16 | Spezia Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.36 | 4 | – | 2 | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Venezia İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Monza İç saha | 1–2M | 26 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.1 | |
| 19 | Calcio Padova Deplasman | 0–2M | 25 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 20 | Pescara Deplasman | 2–0G | 28 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 21 | Palermo İç saha | 0–0B | 27 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Empoli Deplasman | 0–0B | 68 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Sampdoria İç saha | 1–2M | 27 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 24 | Venezia Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.86 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.2 | |
| 25 | Carrarese İç saha | 2–0G | 46 | – | 0.15 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | Juve Stabia Deplasman | 2–1G | 25 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.1 | |
| 27 | Calcio Padova İç saha | 1–2M | 28 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 28 | Virtus Entella Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.57 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 29 | Cesena İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Spezia İç saha | 3–0G | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 32 | Mantova İç saha | 2–1G | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 33 | Bari 1908 Deplasman | 1–3M | 44 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | – | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 34 | Südtirol Deplasman | 1–1B | 83 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 31 | Catanzaro Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Frosinone İç saha | 1–2M | 79 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 36 | Monza Deplasman | 0–1M | 66 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 37 | Reggiana İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Avellino Deplasman | 0–1M | 28 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.2 | |
| – | Juve Stabia İç saha | 0–1M | 15 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.3 |