
Franco Ferrari
Fikstür
Super League 2024/2025 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olympiacos F.C. İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 4 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Asteras Tripolis Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | OFI İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 2 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 4 | AEK Athens Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | PAOK İç saha | 1–4M | 34 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 5.1 | |
| 6 | Kallithea İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 8.0 | |
| 7 | Atromitos Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Panserraikos İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 6 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.7 | |
| 9 | Panaitolikos Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 10 | Panathinaikos İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.3 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Levadiakos Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 12 | Aris Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Lamia İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 4 | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 14 | Olympiacos F.C. Deplasman | 0–3M | 83 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 5.7 | |
| 15 | Asteras Tripolis İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | OFI Deplasman | 0–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 17 | AEK Athens İç saha | 2–4M | 90 | – | – | – | 2 | 3 | – | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 18 | PAOK Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Kallithea Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Atromitos İç saha | 0–1M | 82 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Panserraikos Deplasman | 1–1B | 27 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 22 | Panaitolikos İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Panathinaikos Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 4 | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 24 | Levadiakos İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Aris İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Lamia Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 7.6 | |
| 1 | Kallithea Deplasman | 1–1B | 85 | – | 0.05 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.5 | |
| 2 | Panaitolikos İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | Levadiakos İç saha | 1–0G | 64 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.3 | 7.2 | |
| 4 | Lamia Deplasman | 3–1G | 77 | – | – | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.4 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | Panserraikos İç saha | 3–0G | 61 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 7.2 | |
| 6 | Panserraikos Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Panaitolikos Deplasman | 3–0G | 86 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 8 | Lamia İç saha | 3–0G | 46 | – | 0.06 | 1 | 1 | 3 | – | 7.3 | 7.6 | |
| 9 | Kallithea İç saha | 0–2M | 71 | – | 0.04 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | Levadiakos Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |