
Filippo Pittarello
Fikstür
Serie B 2025/2026 · 43 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Südtirol İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.17 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Spezia Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 3 | Carrarese İç saha | 1–1B | 74 | – | 0.25 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Reggiana Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Juve Stabia İç saha | 2–2B | 23 | – | 0.16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | Sampdoria Deplasman | 0–0B | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Monza Deplasman | 1–2M | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Calcio Padova İç saha | 0–1M | 44 | – | 0.40 | 4 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Palermo İç saha | 1–0G | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 10 | Mantova Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Venezia İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Empoli Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Pescara İç saha | 3–3B | 44 | 1 | 0.46 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.7 | |
| 14 | Virtus Entella İç saha | 3–2G | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 15 | Modena Deplasman | 2–1G | 33 | 1 | 1.58 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 16 | Avellino İç saha | 1–0G | 68 | – | 0.34 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Bari 1908 Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.08 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Cesena İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.57 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 8.3 | |
| 19 | Frosinone Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.53 | 4 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | Venezia Deplasman | 1–3M | 77 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 21 | Sampdoria İç saha | 0–0B | 66 | – | 0.54 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 22 | Südtirol Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | 0.86 | 8 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 23 | Reggiana İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Pescara Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Mantova İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Virtus Entella Deplasman | 3–1G | 24 | – | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 27 | Frosinone İç saha | 2–2B | 77 | – | 0.71 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Carrarese Deplasman | 3–3B | 35 | 1 | 0.82 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 29 | Empoli İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | 2 | 1.06 | 7 | 1 | 4 | – | 7.7 | 9.7 | |
| 30 | Calcio Padova Deplasman | 3–1G | 85 | – | 0.26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.5 | 6.5 | |
| 32 | Cesena Deplasman | 1–3M | 77 | – | 0.23 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.3 | |
| 33 | Monza İç saha | 1–1B | 89 | – | 0.63 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.1 | |
| 34 | Avellino Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Modena İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | 1 | 0.28 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.4 | 7.3 | |
| 35 | Juve Stabia Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.25 | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 36 | Spezia İç saha | 4–2G | 90 | 2 | 1.25 | 5 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 8.0 | |
| 37 | Palermo Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | 2 | 0.87 | 7 | – | – | – | 7.5 | 8.8 | |
| 38 | Bari 1908 İç saha | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | Avellino İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | – | 0.49 | 4 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 6.6 | |
| – | Palermo İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | – | 0.39 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 6.6 | |
| – | Palermo Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.11 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 6.6 | |
| – | Monza İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| – | Monza Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 2 | – | 6.7 | 6.9 |