
Félix Tomi
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2025/2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Pau İç saha | 1–1B | 85 | – | 0.31 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 3 | Le Mans Deplasman | 0–1M | 60 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 4 | Guingamp İç saha | 1–3M | 44 | – | 0.17 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | Amiens SC Deplasman | 0–0B | 73 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 1 | Boulogne Deplasman | 0–1M | 76 | – | 0.31 | 1 | – | – | 4 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Montpellier Deplasman | 0–2M | 44 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 7 | Rodez İç saha | 2–3M | 90 | – | 0.08 | 4 | – | 3 | 2 | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 0–0B | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 9 | Dunkerque İç saha | 0–0B | 66 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | Troyes Deplasman | 0–1M | 44 | – | 0.08 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Nancy Deplasman | 0–2M | 69 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.1 | |
| 13 | Clermont İç saha | 1–0G | 70 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.4 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | Reims İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 15 | Annecy Deplasman | 0–1M | 77 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.1 | |
| 11 | Laval İç saha | 0–2M | 74 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.3 | 6.3 | |
| 16 | Red Star İç saha | 0–3M | 90 | – | 0.20 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.4 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | Saint-Étienne Deplasman | 2–2B | 88 | 1 | 0.13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 7.9 | |
| 18 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.43 | 3 | – | 2 | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 19 | Laval Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.81 | 4 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Montpellier İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Nancy İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 22 | Reims Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.2 | |
| 23 | Troyes İç saha | 0–0B | 64 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 24 | Dunkerque Deplasman | 1–1B | 84 | – | 0.16 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Annecy İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.24 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 26 | Pau Deplasman | 2–2B | 46 | – | 0.37 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.2 | |
| 27 | Boulogne İç saha | 0–1M | 30 | – | 0.12 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 28 | Rodez Deplasman | 1–1B | 77 | – | 0.15 | 3 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Amiens SC İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | 0.41 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 7.2 | |
| 30 | Red Star Deplasman | 3–4M | 77 | 1 | 0.58 | 5 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | Saint-Étienne İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.61 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 32 | Clermont Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.16 | 3 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 33 | Guingamp Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.08 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Le Mans İç saha | 0–2M | 23 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.9 |