
Federico Cartabia
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2018/2019 · 46 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Albacete Deplasman | 1–1B | 67 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Extremadura UD Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Tenerife Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 1–0G | 19 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 2 | – | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | Alcorcón Deplasman | 0–1M | 75 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Granada İç saha | 2–1G | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.2 | |
| 7 | Gimnàstic Tarragona Deplasman | 3–1G | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | ||
| 8 | Málaga İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Elche İç saha | 4–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Córdoba Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Reus Deportiu İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Las Palmas Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Real Oviedo İç saha | 4–0G | 25 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 14 | Almería Deplasman | 1–1B | 24 | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 15 | Osasuna İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7.2 | 7.8 | |
| 16 | Rayo Majadahonda Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Numancia İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 3–1G | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | ||
| 19 | Cádiz Deplasman | 0–3M | 18 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.3 | |
| 20 | Lugo İç saha | 0–0B | 27 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.6 | |
| 21 | Mallorca Deplasman | 0–1M | 76 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 22 | Albacete İç saha | 2–0G | 79 | 1 | – | 7 | – | 4 | 4 | 7.3 | 8.8 | |
| 23 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 2–1G | 66 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7.3 | 7.7 | |
| 24 | Tenerife İç saha | 0–0B | 19 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.5 | 7.2 | |
| 25 | Granada Deplasman | 1–0G | 66 | – | – | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7.7 | 7.7 | |
| 26 | Gimnàstic Tarragona İç saha | 1–1B | 65 | – | – | 2 | – | – | 2 | 7.7 | 7.2 | |
| 27 | Málaga Deplasman | 0–0B | 74 | – | – | 1 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.5 | 7.8 | |
| 28 | Alcorcón İç saha | 2–2B | 65 | – | – | 2 | – | 3 | 3 | 7.4 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Las Palmas İç saha | 0–1M | 22 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 6.4 | |
| 30 | Reus Deportiu Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Almería İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | 5 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 32 | Real Oviedo Deplasman | 1–1B | 23 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.6 | |
| 33 | Rayo Majadahonda İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Osasuna Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 35 | Extremadura UD İç saha | 1–2M | 28 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 36 | Numancia Deplasman | 2–1G | 72 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 3 | – | 7.1 | 8.0 | |
| 37 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 38 | Cádiz İç saha | 1–1B | 76 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 39 | Lugo Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 3 | 3 | 7.4 | 7.8 | |
| 40 | Mallorca İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | 4 | – | 3 | 5 | 7.6 | 8.0 | |
| 41 | Elche Deplasman | 0–0B | 83 | – | – | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 6.5 | |
| 42 | Córdoba İç saha | 2–0G | 61 | – | – | 5 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.5 | |
| – | Málaga İç saha | 4–2G | 81 | – | – | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7.5 | 7.8 | |
| – | Málaga Deplasman | 1–0G | 38 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.8 | |
| – | Mallorca İç saha | 2–0G | 83 | 1 | – | 5 | – | 2 | 2 | 7.4 | 8.7 | |
| – | Mallorca Deplasman | 0–3M | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 6.5 |