
Facundo Pérez
Fikstür
Super League 2025/2026 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PAOK Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Kifisia İç saha | 1–1B | 83 | 1 | 0.09 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.6 | |
| 3 | Asteras Tripolis Deplasman | 2–2B | 81 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | AEK Athens İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.2 | |
| 5 | Atromitos Deplasman | 1–1B | 85 | 1 | 0.22 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Volos NFC İç saha | 2–5M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Olympiacos F.C. İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.04 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Panserraikos Deplasman | 2–0G | 73 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 9 | Levadiakos İç saha | 0–2M | 80 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Panaitolikos Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | OFI İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.06 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 12 | Aris Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Panathinaikos İç saha | 2–2B | 75 | 1 | 0.18 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 14 | Levadiakos Deplasman | 0–3M | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 15 | Atromitos İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Kifisia Deplasman | 1–1B | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | Aris İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.14 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | Panserraikos İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Volos NFC Deplasman | 2–0G | 84 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Panaitolikos İç saha | 1–4M | 62 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | – | 3 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Panathinaikos Deplasman | 1–1B | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 22 | PAOK İç saha | 1–1B | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | ||
| 23 | OFI Deplasman | 0–3M | 26 | – | 0.19 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | AEK Athens Deplasman | 0–1M | 57 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 25 | Asteras Tripolis İç saha | 1–1B | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 26 | Olympiacos F.C. Deplasman | 0–0B | 18 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 1 | Asteras Tripolis Deplasman | 1–3M | 26 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Panaitolikos İç saha | 1–2M | 30 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 3 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Atromitos Deplasman | 2–3M | 73 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Kifisia İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Panserraikos İç saha | 0–1M | 60 | – | 0.14 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 6 | Panserraikos Deplasman | 1–1B | 84 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 7 | Asteras Tripolis İç saha | 1–1B | 74 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Panaitolikos Deplasman | 1–1B | 46 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | Atromitos İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 4 | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Kifisia Deplasman | 2–3M | 79 | 1 | 0.12 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.4 |