
Fabrizio Brignani
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2025/2026 · 44 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 1–3M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Real Valladolid İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Córdoba Deplasman | 1–2M | 70 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Ceuta İç saha | 3–3B | 60 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | Cultural Leonesa Deplasman | 3–1G | 24 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Leganés Deplasman | 1–0G | 39 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 8 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | SD Eibar Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Albacete İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Almería Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.10 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 7.3 | |
| 12 | Málaga İç saha | 2–1G | 76 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Burgos Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Real Sociedad II İç saha | 5–4G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | FC Andorra Deplasman | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Las Palmas İç saha | 1–0G | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | Deportivo A Coruña Deplasman | 3–1G | 11 | 1 | 0.18 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.4 | |
| 18 | Mirandés İç saha | 3–1G | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 19 | Cádiz Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Huesca İç saha | 4–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.08 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Granada Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 22 | Leganés İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.11 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 7.2 | |
| 23 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 24 | FC Andorra İç saha | 2–0G | 72 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Real Valladolid Deplasman | 4–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Deportivo A Coruña İç saha | 2–0G | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 27 | Las Palmas Deplasman | 1–1B | 13 | 1 | 0.45 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 28 | Racing Santander İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 5.3 | |
| 29 | Real Sociedad II Deplasman | 2–4M | 90 | – | 0.42 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 6.3 | 5.7 | |
| 30 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 1–4M | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.2 | 6.4 | |
| 31 | Cultural Leonesa İç saha | 1–1B | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.2 | 6.4 | |
| 32 | Albacete Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | 0.40 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 8.1 | |
| 33 | Almería İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.18 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 34 | Granada İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | 1 | 0.27 | 4 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 35 | Mirandés Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.64 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 36 | Burgos İç saha | 3–1G | 56 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 37 | Málaga Deplasman | 3–2G | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 38 | Córdoba İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 39 | Ceuta Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | 0.54 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.3 | |
| 40 | Cádiz İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.30 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 41 | Huesca Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 42 | SD Eibar İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| – | Almería İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | – | 4 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.6 | |
| – | Almería Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.1 |