
Elijah Adebayo
Fikstür
Championship 2024/2025 · 46 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Burnley İç saha | 1–4M | 90 | – | 0.42 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | Portsmouth Deplasman | 0–0B | 78 | – | 0.52 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 6.3 | 5.9 | |
| 3 | Preston North End Deplasman | 0–1M | 70 | – | 0.81 | 4 | – | 1 | – | 6.3 | ||
| 4 | Queens Park Rangers İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.32 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Millwall Deplasman | 1–0G | 67 | – | 0.11 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Sheffield Wednesday İç saha | 2–1G | 83 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Plymouth Argyle Deplasman | 1–3M | 75 | – | 0.71 | 5 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Oxford United İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 9 | Sheffield United Deplasman | 0–2M | 60 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 10 | Watford İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | – | 0.13 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Sunderland İç saha | 1–2M | 70 | 1 | 0.62 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Coventry City Deplasman | 2–3M | 78 | 1 | 0.30 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 7.3 | |
| 13 | West Bromwich Albion İç saha | 1–1B | 57 | – | 0.24 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Cardiff City İç saha | 1–0G | 29 | – | 0.73 | 2 | – | – | 4 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Middlesbrough Deplasman | 1–5M | 59 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.2 | |
| 16 | Hull City İç saha | 1–0G | 66 | – | 0.26 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 17 | Leeds United Deplasman | 0–3M | 30 | – | 0.33 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 5.9 | |
| 18 | Norwich City Deplasman | 2–4M | 90 | 1 | 0.64 | 4 | – | – | 2 | 6.5 | 7.3 | |
| 19 | Swansea City İç saha | 1–1B | 70 | 1 | 0.50 | 4 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.5 | |
| 20 | Stoke City İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | 1.18 | 4 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 21 | Blackburn Rovers Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.13 | 2 | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | Derby County İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.23 | 3 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Bristol City Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.16 | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 24 | Swansea City Deplasman | 1–2M | 71 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 25 | Norwich City İç saha | 0–1M | 84 | – | 0.55 | 4 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Queens Park Rangers Deplasman | 1–2M | 16 | – | 0.42 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 27 | Preston North End İç saha | 0–0B | 15 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Oxford United Deplasman | 2–3M | 60 | – | 0.25 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 5.7 | |
| 29 | Millwall İç saha | 0–1M | 29 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Sheffield Wednesday Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Sunderland Deplasman | 0–2M | 23 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.5 | |
| 33 | Sheffield United İç saha | 0–1M | 69 | – | 0.58 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.9 | |
| 31 | Plymouth Argyle İç saha | 1–1B | 54 | – | 0.28 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 34 | Watford Deplasman | 0–2M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 35 | Portsmouth İç saha | 1–0G | 1 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | ||
| 36 | Burnley Deplasman | 0–4M | 60 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 37 | Cardiff City Deplasman | 2–1G | 58 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 38 | Middlesbrough İç saha | 0–0B | 55 | – | 0.26 | 2 | – | – | 2 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 39 | Hull City Deplasman | 1–0G | 67 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 40 | Leeds United İç saha | 1–1B | 49 | – | 0.09 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 41 | Stoke City Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 42 | Blackburn Rovers İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 43 | Derby County Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 44 | Bristol City İç saha | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 45 | Coventry City İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 46 | West Bromwich Albion Deplasman | 3–5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |