
Dominik Simersky
Fikstür
Chance Liga 2023/2024 · 35 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Karviná Deplasman | 1–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 2 | Sparta Praha İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Slavia Praha Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.7 | |
| 4 | Slovan Liberec İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | Hradec Králové Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Teplice İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 7 | Slovácko Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 7.2 | |
| 8 | Viktoria Plzeň İç saha | 1–7M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | ||
| 9 | Baník Ostrava Deplasman | 1–5M | 90 | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.3 | ||
| 10 | České Budějovice İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.3 | ||
| 11 | Bohemians 1905 Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | ||
| 12 | Mladá Boleslav İç saha | 5–9M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 5.3 | |
| 13 | Sigma Olomouc Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Pardubice Deplasman | 1–0G | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Jablonec İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Sparta Praha Deplasman | 0–2M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 18 | Slovan Liberec Deplasman | 3–5M | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.3 | 6.1 | |
| 19 | Hradec Králové İç saha | 4–0G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.5 | |
| 20 | Teplice Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Slavia Praha İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Slovácko İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Viktoria Plzeň Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Baník Ostrava İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | České Budějovice Deplasman | 2–2B | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Bohemians 1905 İç saha | 2–2B | 14 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 26 | Mladá Boleslav Deplasman | 2–3M | 12 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Sigma Olomouc İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 28 | Pardubice İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.1 | |
| 29 | Jablonec Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Karviná İç saha | 0–1M | 6 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | ||
| 1 | Pardubice Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Karviná Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | České Budějovice İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Bohemians 1905 İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.1 | |
| 5 | Jablonec Deplasman | 0–1M | 16 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.6 |