
Diego Collado
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2025/2026 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Burgos Deplasman | 1–5M | 18 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Almería İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.15 | 4 | – | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 7.7 | |
| 3 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 0–1M | 58 | – | 0.06 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 4 | Leganés İç saha | 0–0B | 62 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 4–2G | 34 | 1 | 0.10 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | Castellón İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Real Valladolid Deplasman | 1–0G | 73 | 1 | 0.27 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Albacete İç saha | 0–0B | 76 | – | 0.34 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 9 | Córdoba Deplasman | 0–1M | 67 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 6.0 | |
| 10 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 5–0G | 17 | – | 0.26 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 11 | Ceuta İç saha | 0–1M | 25 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 12 | Mirandés İç saha | 3–2G | 8 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.3 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Deportivo A Coruña Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Málaga İç saha | 1–0G | 14 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Cádiz Deplasman | 2–1G | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Granada İç saha | 0–1M | 10 | – | 0.30 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | SD Eibar Deplasman | 2–1G | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | ||
| 18 | Huesca İç saha | 0–2M | 18 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 19 | Las Palmas Deplasman | 0–4M | 44 | – | 0.12 | 2 | – | – | 2 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 20 | Real Sociedad II İç saha | 1–1B | 15 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.2 | |
| 21 | FC Andorra Deplasman | 1–1B | 71 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 2–4M | 75 | 1 | 0.47 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 7.1 | |
| 23 | Ceuta Deplasman | 1–3M | 62 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 24 | Deportivo A Coruña İç saha | 0–1M | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 25 | Málaga Deplasman | 1–2M | 13 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 26 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 0–0B | 30 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.2 | |
| 27 | Leganés Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Las Palmas İç saha | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Almería Deplasman | 0–3M | 11 | – | 0.28 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.4 | 6.6 | |
| 30 | Racing Santander İç saha | 1–2M | 44 | – | 0.19 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | Castellón Deplasman | 1–1B | 15 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 32 | FC Andorra İç saha | 0–4M | 57 | – | 0.31 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 33 | Huesca Deplasman | 1–1B | 27 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 34 | Real Valladolid İç saha | 1–0G | 55 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 35 | Granada Deplasman | 0–1M | 58 | – | 0.29 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 36 | Córdoba İç saha | 1–2M | 67 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 37 | Mirandés Deplasman | 1–2M | 31 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 38 | Cádiz İç saha | 2–2B | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 39 | Albacete Deplasman | 1–2M | 15 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 40 | SD Eibar İç saha | 2–1G | 75 | – | 0.15 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 41 | Burgos İç saha | 0–2M | 67 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 42 | Real Sociedad II Deplasman | 1–1B | 22 | – | – | – | – | 3 | – | 6.6 | 6.8 |