
Derensili Sanches Fernandes
Fikstür
Eredivisie 2025/2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEC Nijmegen Deplasman | 0–5M | 58 | – | 0.14 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.0 | 6.0 | |
| 2 | Feyenoord İç saha | 1–2M | 67 | 1 | 0.20 | 2 | – | 1 | 5 | 6.7 | 7.4 | |
| 3 | FC Utrecht Deplasman | 1–4M | 76 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | FC Twente İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 6.5 | 6.1 | |
| 5 | Sparta Rotterdam İç saha | 0–1M | 77 | – | 0.18 | 3 | – | – | 5 | 6.5 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | FC Volendam Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | PSV İç saha | 1–2M | 71 | – | 0.09 | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | SC Heerenveen Deplasman | 1–2M | 59 | – | 0.14 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 9 | Fortuna Sittard İç saha | 1–0G | 35 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Go Ahead Eagles Deplasman | 0–2M | 44 | – | 0.08 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Telstar Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 12 | Heracles Almelo İç saha | 1–2M | 84 | – | 0.18 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 13 | Ajax Deplasman | 2–1G | 66 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.2 | |
| 14 | NAC Breda İç saha | 1–0G | 74 | – | 0.09 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 15 | FC Groningen İç saha | 0–2M | 81 | – | 0.16 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | PEC Zwolle İç saha | 2–1G | 87 | – | 0.23 | 2 | 1 | 3 | – | 6.6 | 7.4 | |
| 18 | PSV Deplasman | 1–5M | 90 | – | 0.06 | 2 | – | 1 | 4 | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 19 | Telstar İç saha | 2–2B | 74 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 16 | AZ Alkmaar Deplasman | 1–1B | 78 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 4 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 20 | FC Twente Deplasman | 0–0B | 25 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 21 | Ajax İç saha | 2–2B | 63 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.6 | 6.2 | |
| 22 | NAC Breda Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | AZ Alkmaar İç saha | 1–2M | 79 | – | 0.36 | 4 | – | 1 | 9 | 6.8 | 7.5 | |
| 24 | Fortuna Sittard Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.32 | 2 | – | – | 2 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 25 | Go Ahead Eagles İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 26 | SC Heerenveen İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 3 | 2 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Feyenoord Deplasman | 1–2M | 79 | – | 0.09 | 3 | – | 1 | 4 | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | Heracles Almelo Deplasman | 1–1B | 79 | 1 | 0.27 | 3 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 29 | NEC Nijmegen İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 30 | PEC Zwolle Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | 1 | 0.88 | 4 | – | 1 | 3 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 31 | FC Utrecht İç saha | 5–0G | 76 | 2 | 0.76 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7.5 | 9.7 | |
| 32 | FC Groningen Deplasman | 3–2G | 85 | 1 | 0.34 | 4 | – | 2 | 2 | 7.8 | 7.9 | |
| 33 | FC Volendam İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.6 | 6.3 | |
| 34 | Sparta Rotterdam Deplasman | 3–2G | 86 | – | 0.14 | 4 | – | 1 | – | 7.6 | 6.8 |