
Demethryus
Fikstür
Super League 2024/2025 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Levadiakos Deplasman | 0–0B | 4 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Olympiacos F.C. Deplasman | 1–2M | 50 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | 3 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 3 | Panathinaikos İç saha | 2–2B | 71 | – | – | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7.3 | 8.1 | |
| 4 | Lamia Deplasman | 0–0B | 85 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 3 | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 5 | AEK Athens İç saha | 0–0B | 67 | – | – | 3 | – | 2 | 2 | 7.4 | 7.7 | |
| 6 | Volos NFC Deplasman | 1–1B | 77 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 2 | 7.4 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Asteras Tripolis İç saha | 1–3M | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.4 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Aris Deplasman | 0–2M | 73 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 9 | Atromitos İç saha | 0–3M | 32 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Panaitolikos İç saha | 1–1B | 6 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | OFI Deplasman | 2–2B | 14 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Panserraikos İç saha | 1–2M | 22 | – | – | 3 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 13 | PAOK Deplasman | 2–2B | 86 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | Levadiakos İç saha | 2–4M | 73 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 15 | Olympiacos F.C. İç saha | 1–1B | 81 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 16 | Panathinaikos Deplasman | 0–1M | 62 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | Lamia İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 18 | AEK Athens Deplasman | 0–2M | 62 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 19 | Volos NFC İç saha | 2–0G | 25 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 20 | Asteras Tripolis Deplasman | 0–1M | 45 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 3 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Aris İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 4 | – | 1 | 6 | 7.0 | 7.8 | |
| 22 | Atromitos Deplasman | 2–1G | 86 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Panaitolikos Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.11 | 1 | – | 1 | 4 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 24 | OFI İç saha | 1–3M | 86 | – | 0.25 | 3 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 25 | Panserraikos Deplasman | 1–2M | 76 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.1 | |
| 26 | PAOK İç saha | 2–1G | 88 | – | 1.27 | 6 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 1 | Volos NFC İç saha | 1–1B | 81 | – | 0.12 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Lamia Deplasman | 2–0G | 73 | – | 0.29 | 2 | – | 2 | 4 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 3 | Panserraikos Deplasman | 1–3M | 73 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Levadiakos İç saha | 0–3M | 37 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Panaitolikos Deplasman | 1–0G | 87 | – | – | – | 1 | 4 | – | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 6 | Panaitolikos İç saha | 0–0B | 63 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Levadiakos Deplasman | 1–4M | 90 | – | 0.13 | 1 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 8 | Panserraikos İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Volos NFC Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Lamia İç saha | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |