
David Oberhauser
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2018/2019 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paris İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Auxerre Deplasman | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Lorient İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Valenciennes Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Red Star İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Brest Deplasman | 1–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Nancy İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.5 | 7.5 | |
| 9 | Clermont Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Orléans İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.0 | |
| 11 | Lens Deplasman | 0–5M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.3 | 5.0 | |
| 12 | Béziers İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Ajaccio Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.3 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Troyes İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.3 | 6.5 | |
| 15 | Metz Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.3 | 6.4 | |
| 16 | Niort İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | Sochaux Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 5.8 | |
| 18 | Le Havre İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.5 | |
| 19 | Châteauroux Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 7.2 | |
| 20 | Auxerre İç saha | 0–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 21 | Lorient Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 8.0 | |
| 22 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 8.1 | |
| 23 | Valenciennes İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Red Star Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.4 | |
| 25 | Brest İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.7 | |
| 26 | Nancy Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.2 | |
| 27 | Clermont İç saha | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 28 | Orléans Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.3 | |
| 29 | Lens İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 7.7 | |
| 30 | Béziers Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.5 | |
| 31 | Ajaccio İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 8.0 | |
| 32 | Troyes Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 6.9 | |
| 33 | Metz İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 5.2 | |
| 34 | Niort Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 35 | Sochaux İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 36 | Le Havre Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 37 | Châteauroux İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.2 | 6.0 | |
| 38 | Paris Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.6 |