
Dario Del Fabro
Fikstür
Super League 2023/2024 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zürich Deplasman | 0–2M | 37 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Young Boys İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 4 | Lugano Deplasman | 1–6M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.0 | |
| 5 | Servette İç saha | 4–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Winterthur Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 7 | Basel İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 9 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 8.2 | |
| 10 | Grasshopper İç saha | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 11 | Luzern Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Winterthur İç saha | 1–1B | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Basel Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.4 | |
| 14 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 15 | Lugano İç saha | 0–5M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 16 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 0–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 18 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 19 | Luzern İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.7 | |
| 20 | Servette Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 21 | Young Boys Deplasman | 1–5M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 22 | Zürich İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 7.7 | |
| 23 | Servette İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 1–3M | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Basel İç saha | 0–2M | 79 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 26 | Winterthur Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Zürich İç saha | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Lugano Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Young Boys İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 30 | Luzern Deplasman | 0–1M | 85 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 31 | Grasshopper İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 32 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 1–5M | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy İç saha | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 3–1G | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | ||
| 35 | Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Deplasman | 1–3M | 76 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 36 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 0–2M | 64 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 37 | Luzern İç saha | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Basel Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |