
Dani Requena
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2025/2026 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Las Palmas İç saha | 1–3M | 71 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | Real Valladolid Deplasman | 0–0B | 3 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | ||
| 4 | Castellón İç saha | 2–1G | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | FC Andorra Deplasman | 1–3M | 58 | – | 0.34 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Racing Santander İç saha | 2–2B | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Real Sociedad II Deplasman | 1–1B | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.08 | 2 | – | 2 | 2 | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 9 | Cultural Leonesa İç saha | 1–0G | 74 | – | – | – | – | 3 | 2 | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 10 | Almería İç saha | 1–1B | 61 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 11 | Albacete Deplasman | 3–1G | 76 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 5 | 7.2 | 7.4 | |
| 12 | Ceuta İç saha | 2–0G | 70 | 1 | 0.09 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.4 | 7.9 | |
| 13 | Málaga Deplasman | 2–2B | 80 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 6.7 | |
| 14 | Deportivo A Coruña İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | – | 0.11 | 2 | – | 1 | 3 | 7.3 | 7.5 | |
| 15 | Granada Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.15 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 6.5 | |
| 16 | Cádiz İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Leganés Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.08 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.6 | |
| 18 | SD Eibar İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.07 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 19 | Mirandés Deplasman | 2–1G | 82 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Burgos İç saha | 2–0G | 81 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Huesca Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.23 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 22 | Málaga İç saha | 0–1M | 81 | – | 0.23 | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.4 | |
| 23 | Las Palmas Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Real Valladolid İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.10 | 3 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.9 | |
| 26 | Leganés İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.41 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 27 | Almería Deplasman | 1–2M | 68 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.5 | |
| 25 | Ceuta Deplasman | 2–3M | 65 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.1 | |
| 28 | FC Andorra İç saha | 1–4M | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.2 | |
| 29 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 3–4M | 59 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 30 | Real Sociedad II İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Burgos Deplasman | 0–4M | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.3 | 6.3 | |
| 32 | Mirandés İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Deportivo A Coruña Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Cádiz Deplasman | 3–1G | 77 | – | 0.16 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.3 | 6.6 | |
| 35 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.5 | 7.1 | |
| 36 | Cultural Leonesa Deplasman | 2–1G | 60 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 37 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 38 | Castellón Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.22 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 39 | Granada İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.22 | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 40 | Albacete İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.34 | 4 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 41 | SD Eibar Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 42 | Huesca İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.8 |