
Dani Ramirez
Fikstür
Trendyol 1. Lig 2024/2025 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | İstanbulspor Deplasman | 2–3M | 37 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Sakaryaspor İç saha | 2–2B | 44 | – | – | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Fatih Karagümrük Deplasman | 2–0G | 59 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 3 | – | 7.2 | 8.1 | |
| 4 | Adanaspor İç saha | 0–0B | 70 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 6.9 | |
| 5 | Kocaelispor Deplasman | 2–1G | 84 | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 6 | Yeni Malatyaspor İç saha | 5–1G | 77 | – | – | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7.8 | 9.2 | |
| 7 | Boluspor Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.9 | 7.5 | |
| 8 | Gençlerbirliği İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.7 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Iğdır FK Deplasman | 0–1M | 30 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.6 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Esenler Erokspor İç saha | 0–1M | 64 | – | – | 2 | – | – | – | 7.5 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Pendikspor Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 12 | Erzurumspor FK İç saha | 2–0G | 75 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 13 | Keçiörengücü Deplasman | 0–4M | 71 | – | – | 2 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 14 | Amed SK Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 6.5 | |
| 15 | Çorum FK İç saha | 0–1M | 69 | – | – | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 16 | Ankaragücü Deplasman | 1–0G | 84 | – | – | – | – | 4 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 17 | Şanlıurfaspor İç saha | 2–1G | 74 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 18 | Bandırmaspor Deplasman | 3–2G | 69 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 19 | Ümraniyespor İç saha | 0–3M | 75 | – | – | 3 | – | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 20 | İstanbulspor İç saha | 0–1M | 65 | – | – | 2 | – | 4 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Sakaryaspor Deplasman | 2–1G | 88 | – | – | 4 | 1 | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 22 | Fatih Karagümrük İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | Adanaspor Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Kocaelispor İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 25 | Yeni Malatyaspor Deplasman | 6–0G | 66 | 2 | – | 4 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 8.8 | |
| 26 | Boluspor İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.13 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 6.6 | |
| 27 | Gençlerbirliği Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | 0.15 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 6.5 | |
| 28 | Iğdır FK İç saha | 0–1M | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 29 | Esenler Erokspor Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Pendikspor İç saha | 2–0G | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 31 | Erzurumspor FK Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Keçiörengücü İç saha | 1–2M | 78 | – | 0.20 | 2 | – | 2 | 2 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 33 | Amed SK İç saha | 2–2B | 44 | – | – | 3 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 34 | Çorum FK Deplasman | 2–3M | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 35 | Ankaragücü İç saha | 2–1G | 10 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 36 | Şanlıurfaspor Deplasman | 3–1G | 13 | 1 | 0.43 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 37 | Bandırmaspor İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Ümraniyespor Deplasman | 1–0G | 18 | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.7 |