
Dani Gómez
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2025/2026 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Real Sociedad II Deplasman | 0–1M | 57 | – | 0.19 | 1 | – | – | 4 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 2 | FC Andorra İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | – | 0.17 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 3 | Castellón Deplasman | 1–1B | 21 | 1 | 0.50 | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 4 | Real Valladolid İç saha | 1–1B | 84 | 1 | 0.19 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Albacete İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.22 | 3 | – | – | 2 | 6.7 | 5.9 | |
| 6 | Ceuta Deplasman | 0–1M | 65 | – | 0.12 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 6.2 | |
| 7 | Mirandés Deplasman | 1–0G | 83 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 3 | 6.6 | 6.9 | |
| 8 | Córdoba İç saha | 0–1M | 69 | – | 0.16 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 6.6 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Almería Deplasman | 2–4M | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 10 | Cultural Leonesa İç saha | 0–5M | 46 | – | – | – | – | 3 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 0–1M | 30 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | Deportivo A Coruña İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Granada Deplasman | 1–3M | 11 | – | 0.21 | 2 | – | – | 3 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | Huesca İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | SD Eibar Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Leganés İç saha | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Málaga Deplasman | 1–1B | 14 | 1 | 0.99 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.3 | |
| 18 | Cádiz İç saha | 1–2M | 19 | – | 0.17 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 19 | Burgos Deplasman | 1–1B | 24 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 20 | Las Palmas İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Real Sociedad II İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Castellón İç saha | 0–0B | 17 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 24 | Albacete Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | SD Eibar İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Cultural Leonesa Deplasman | 0–0B | 60 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 27 | FC Andorra Deplasman | 1–2M | 75 | 1 | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | Burgos İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | 4 | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 29 | Cádiz Deplasman | 1–0G | 88 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Almería İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.28 | 2 | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 7.4 | |
| 31 | Deportivo A Coruña Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | 0.61 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 32 | Racing Santander İç saha | 2–0G | 86 | 1 | 0.51 | 3 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.6 | |
| 33 | Leganés Deplasman | 1–1B | 85 | – | 0.69 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 34 | Mirandés İç saha | 1–2M | 73 | 1 | 1.03 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 7.1 | |
| 35 | Córdoba Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 3 | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 36 | Ceuta İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | 1 | 1.70 | 6 | – | 2 | 2 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 37 | Huesca Deplasman | 0–1M | 85 | – | 0.74 | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 38 | Granada İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.22 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.2 | |
| 39 | Real Valladolid Deplasman | 0–2M | 78 | – | 0.17 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 40 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 41 | Las Palmas Deplasman | 1–1B | 83 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.4 | 6.2 | |
| 42 | Málaga İç saha | 0–2M | 67 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.4 | 6.9 |