
Cícero
Fikstür
Liga Portugal 2025/2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sporting Braga Deplasman | 0–3M | 72 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Famalicão İç saha | 0–1M | 41 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Benfica Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Estoril İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Alverca Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Estrela Amadora İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Santa Clara Deplasman | 2–1G | 23 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.0 | |
| 8 | Rio Ave Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Sporting CP İç saha | 0–3M | 71 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.4 | 6.6 | |
| 10 | AVS Deplasman | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Vitória Guimarães İç saha | 0–1M | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | Gil Vicente Deplasman | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Porto İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Nacional Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Casa Pia İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | Arouca İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 16 | Moreirense Deplasman | 0–1M | 82 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 18 | Sporting Braga İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Famalicão Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 20 | Benfica İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | Estoril Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 22 | Alverca İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 23 | Estrela Amadora Deplasman | 2–0G | 67 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 24 | Santa Clara İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Rio Ave İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | AVS İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Vitória Guimarães Deplasman | 0–5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Gil Vicente İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Porto Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Nacional İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Sporting CP Deplasman | 2–2B | 15 | 1 | 0.06 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 32 | Casa Pia Deplasman | 1–0G | 64 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 33 | Moreirense İç saha | 2–0G | 72 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 34 | Arouca Deplasman | 1–3M | 61 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 5.8 |