
Christian Saydee
Fikstür
Championship 2024/2025 · 46 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leeds United Deplasman | 3–3B | 27 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 2 | Luton Town İç saha | 0–0B | 78 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Middlesbrough Deplasman | 2–2B | 64 | 2 | 0.40 | 3 | – | – | 2 | 7.3 | 8.1 | |
| 4 | Sunderland İç saha | 1–3M | 60 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 6.6 | |
| 5 | West Bromwich Albion İç saha | 0–3M | 76 | – | 0.15 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 6 | Burnley Deplasman | 1–2M | 77 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Sheffield United İç saha | 0–0B | 29 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Stoke City Deplasman | 1–6M | 34 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Oxford United İç saha | 1–1B | 85 | – | 0.19 | 4 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 10 | Queens Park Rangers Deplasman | 2–1G | 61 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 11 | Cardiff City Deplasman | 0–2M | 44 | – | 0.08 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | Sheffield Wednesday İç saha | 1–2M | 60 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Hull City Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Plymouth Argyle Deplasman | 0–1M | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 15 | Preston North End İç saha | 3–1G | 20 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 18 | Swansea City Deplasman | 2–2B | 23 | – | 0.40 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 19 | Bristol City İç saha | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Norwich City İç saha | 0–0B | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 21 | Derby County Deplasman | 0–4M | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 22 | Coventry City İç saha | 4–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Watford Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Bristol City Deplasman | 0–3M | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 25 | Swansea City İç saha | 4–0G | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.5 | |
| 26 | Sunderland Deplasman | 0–1M | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | Blackburn Rovers Deplasman | 0–3M | 24 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 27 | Middlesbrough İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Stoke City İç saha | 3–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | West Bromwich Albion Deplasman | 1–5M | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 6.3 | 5.6 | |
| 17 | Millwall İç saha | 0–1M | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.3 | 6.5 | |
| 30 | Burnley İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Sheffield United Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Cardiff City İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Oxford United Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Queens Park Rangers İç saha | 2–1G | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.3 | 6.5 | |
| 35 | Luton Town Deplasman | 0–1M | 17 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 6.8 | |
| 36 | Leeds United İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 37 | Plymouth Argyle İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Preston North End Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 39 | Blackburn Rovers İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 40 | Millwall Deplasman | 1–2M | 21 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.5 | |
| 41 | Coventry City Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 42 | Derby County İç saha | 2–2B | 79 | – | 0.16 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 43 | Norwich City Deplasman | 5–3G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 44 | Watford İç saha | 1–0G | 44 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.4 | |
| 45 | Sheffield Wednesday Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 46 | Hull City İç saha | 1–1B | 44 | 1 | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.4 |