
Chiheb Labidi
Fikstür
Liga Portugal 2025/2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gil Vicente İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Rio Ave Deplasman | 1–1B | 78 | – | 0.53 | 3 | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 3 | Sporting CP İç saha | 1–4M | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 4 | Casa Pia Deplasman | 2–0G | 82 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.4 | 6.0 | |
| 5 | Porto Deplasman | 0–1M | 74 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | Arouca İç saha | 1–2M | 82 | – | 0.06 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Sporting Braga Deplasman | 1–0G | 64 | – | 0.09 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 8 | Moreirense İç saha | 3–2G | 76 | – | 0.08 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Estoril Deplasman | 1–1B | 67 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 10 | Famalicão İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Estrela Amadora Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.18 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Benfica İç saha | 1–2M | 31 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.0 | |
| 13 | Alverca Deplasman | 0–1M | 65 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | Tondela İç saha | 3–1G | 29 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.0 | |
| 15 | AVS Deplasman | 2–2B | 44 | – | 0.11 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.6 | 7.5 | |
| 17 | Vitória Guimarães Deplasman | 1–2M | 30 | 1 | 0.12 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 7.1 | |
| 16 | Santa Clara İç saha | 3–3B | 14 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.5 | |
| 18 | Gil Vicente Deplasman | 1–2M | 64 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | Rio Ave İç saha | 4–0G | 29 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 20 | Sporting CP Deplasman | 1–2M | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 5.6 | |
| 21 | Casa Pia İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Porto İç saha | 0–1M | 5 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.5 | |
| 23 | Arouca Deplasman | 0–3M | 51 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.2 | 5.5 | |
| 24 | Sporting Braga İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Moreirense Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Estoril İç saha | 0–1M | 44 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.1 | 6.4 | |
| 27 | Famalicão Deplasman | 0–1M | 77 | – | 0.06 | 3 | – | – | – | 6.2 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Estrela Amadora İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.4 | 6.9 | |
| 29 | Benfica Deplasman | 0–2M | 83 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.3 | 6.1 | |
| 30 | Alverca İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 31 | Tondela Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | AVS İç saha | 1–2M | 71 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 33 | Santa Clara Deplasman | 0–2M | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 34 | Vitória Guimarães İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.5 | 6.9 |