
Bruno Xadas
Fikstür
Liga Portugal 2022/2023 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto Deplasman | 1–5M | 63 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Chaves İç saha | 1–2M | 60 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 3 | Sporting Braga Deplasman | 0–5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Portimonense SAD İç saha | 0–1M | 24 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | Santa Clara Deplasman | 1–2M | 67 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | Gil Vicente İç saha | 1–2M | 46 | – | – | – | 1 | 3 | – | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 7 | Benfica Deplasman | 0–5M | 75 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 2 | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 8 | Casa Pia İç saha | 1–2M | 81 | 1 | – | 4 | – | 3 | – | 7.3 | 7.8 | |
| 9 | Boavista Deplasman | 1–1B | 76 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 3 | – | 7.3 | 7.5 | |
| 10 | Arouca İç saha | 1–1B | 88 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.3 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Paços de Ferreira Deplasman | 1–0G | 74 | – | – | 4 | 1 | 6 | – | 7.6 | 9.1 | |
| 12 | Famalicão İç saha | 0–0B | 61 | – | – | – | – | 3 | – | 7.7 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Vitória Guimarães Deplasman | 0–1M | 66 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.5 | 7.0 | |
| 14 | Rio Ave Deplasman | 1–1B | 89 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 7.4 | |
| 15 | Sporting CP İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 2 | – | 7.5 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | Vizela Deplasman | 0–3M | 77 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Estoril İç saha | 1–0G | 65 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 18 | Porto İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 19 | Chaves Deplasman | 1–2M | 66 | – | – | 4 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 20 | Sporting Braga İç saha | 1–2M | 81 | – | – | 2 | – | 2 | 2 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 21 | Portimonense SAD Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | 1 | – | 3 | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.5 | |
| 22 | Santa Clara İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | 3 | – | 4 | 3 | 7.3 | 8.2 | |
| 23 | Gil Vicente Deplasman | 0–2M | 79 | – | – | 6 | – | 5 | 1 | 7.6 | 8.5 | |
| 24 | Benfica İç saha | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 4 | 7.5 | 6.7 | |
| 25 | Casa Pia Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 3 | – | 7.7 | 7.5 | |
| 26 | Boavista İç saha | 4–2G | 71 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.6 | 7.3 | |
| 27 | Arouca Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 4 | – | 7.5 | 7.3 | |
| 28 | Paços de Ferreira İç saha | 3–1G | 90 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 29 | Famalicão Deplasman | 2–3M | 25 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.1 | |
| 30 | Vitória Guimarães İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | 6 | – | 3 | – | 7.2 | 8.1 | |
| 31 | Rio Ave İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7.5 | 8.7 | |
| 32 | Sporting CP Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 6.8 | |
| 33 | Vizela İç saha | 1–0G | 69 | – | – | 3 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.4 | 7.3 | |
| 34 | Estoril Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |