
Breel Embolo
Fikstür
Ligue 1 2025/2026 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Olympique Marseille İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Lorient Deplasman | 0–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Angers SCO Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Olympique Lyonnais İç saha | 3–1G | 69 | – | 0.28 | 2 | – | 2 | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 5 | Nantes Deplasman | 2–2B | 65 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | Lens İç saha | 0–0B | 61 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 7 | Le Havre Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | 1 | 0.43 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 6.7 | 7.3 | |
| 8 | Auxerre İç saha | 2–2B | 77 | 1 | 0.58 | 4 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.8 | |
| 9 | Nice İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.26 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 10 | Toulouse Deplasman | 2–2B | 21 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 11 | Strasbourg İç saha | 4–1G | 22 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 12 | Paris Deplasman | 1–0G | 24 | 1 | 0.18 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 13 | Monaco İç saha | 4–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.57 | 2 | – | – | 2 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 14 | Metz Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.51 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 15 | Paris Saint Germain Deplasman | 0–5M | 82 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.4 | |
| 16 | Brest İç saha | 3–1G | 79 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 17 | LOSC Lille Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.47 | 2 | 1 | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 18 | Le Havre İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | 0.26 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 19 | Lorient İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.16 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Monaco Deplasman | 0–4M | 90 | – | 0.31 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 21 | Lens Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | 0.15 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.2 | |
| 22 | Paris Saint Germain İç saha | 3–1G | 16 | 1 | 0.91 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 23 | Auxerre Deplasman | 3–0G | 22 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 24 | Toulouse İç saha | 1–0G | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 25 | Nice Deplasman | 4–0G | 20 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| 26 | LOSC Lille İç saha | 1–2M | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 | |
| 27 | Metz İç saha | 0–0B | 16 | – | 0.09 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | Brest Deplasman | 4–3G | 90 | 1 | 1.00 | 4 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 29 | Angers SCO İç saha | 2–1G | 73 | – | 0.28 | 2 | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Strasbourg Deplasman | 3–0G | 68 | 1 | 1.60 | 4 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 31 | Nantes İç saha | 2–1G | 81 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 32 | Olympique Lyonnais Deplasman | 2–4M | 90 | – | 0.43 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 33 | Paris İç saha | 2–1G | 23 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 34 | Olympique Marseille Deplasman | 1–3M | 44 | – | 0.74 | 5 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.7 |