
Benjamin Santelli
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2024/2025 · 34 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rodez İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Red Star Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Troyes İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Laval Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Caen Deplasman | 0–1M | 64 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 2–0G | 79 | – | – | 2 | – | – | 2 | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 7 | Lorient Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Martigues İç saha | 1–1B | 39 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.3 | 5.5 | |
| 9 | Amiens SC Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Guingamp Deplasman | 0–1M | 69 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.3 | 6.3 | |
| 12 | Metz İç saha | 0–1M | 34 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.3 | 6.4 | |
| 13 | Clermont İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Dunkerque Deplasman | 0–1M | 65 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.3 | 6.6 | |
| 10 | Bastia İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Paris İç saha | 0–2M | 44 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 6.3 | 6.6 | |
| 16 | Pau Deplasman | 0–1M | 32 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | Annecy İç saha | 1–2M | 57 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 18 | Bastia Deplasman | 0–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Caen İç saha | 2–1G | 29 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | Rodez Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Clermont Deplasman | 1–0G | 17 | 1 | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.4 | |
| 22 | Guingamp İç saha | 0–3M | 30 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 23 | Laval İç saha | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Metz Deplasman | 1–0G | 25 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Dunkerque İç saha | 1–2M | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 2–2B | 31 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 27 | Red Star İç saha | 2–1G | 79 | – | 0.15 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 28 | Martigues Deplasman | 0–2M | 44 | – | 0.17 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Amiens SC İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.20 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 30 | Troyes Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | – | 3 | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 31 | Pau İç saha | 1–1B | 71 | – | – | 2 | 1 | 3 | – | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 32 | Annecy Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 33 | Lorient İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.09 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 34 | Paris Deplasman | 0–2M | 15 | – | 0.10 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.6 |