
Baptiste Reynet
Fikstür
Ligue 2 2022/2023 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saint-Étienne İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Pau Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 3 | Caen İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 4 | Nîmes İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.7 | |
| 5 | Metz Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 6 | Annecy İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.0 | |
| 7 | Bastia Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 8 | Sochaux İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 9 | Bordeaux Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | Le Havre İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.8 | |
| 11 | Amiens SC Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.4 | |
| 12 | Quevilly Rouen İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.5 | |
| 13 | Niort Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | 7.3 | |
| 14 | Guingamp İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.8 | |
| 15 | Grenoble Foot 38 Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Laval İç saha | 5–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 17 | Rodez Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.3 | |
| 18 | Paris Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.9 | |
| 19 | Valenciennes İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.3 | |
| 20 | Bordeaux İç saha | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 5.8 | |
| 21 | Laval Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Niort İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Saint-Étienne Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.3 | 6.2 | |
| 24 | Metz İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 7.5 | |
| 25 | Valenciennes Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.4 | |
| 26 | Grenoble Foot 38 İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.5 | |
| 27 | Guingamp Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 5.8 | |
| 28 | Pau İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Caen Deplasman | 1–2M | 54 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.4 | |
| 30 | Rodez İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | Quevilly Rouen Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.3 | |
| 32 | Bastia İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 33 | Sochaux Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.3 | |
| 34 | Annecy Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 35 | Amiens SC İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 36 | Nîmes Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 37 | Paris İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.6 | |
| 38 | Le Havre Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 |