
Antonio Van Wyk
Fikstür
Admiral Bundesliga 2025/2026 · 35 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Salzburg İç saha | 2–2B | 66 | – | 0.18 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Rheindorf Altach Deplasman | 0–1M | 54 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 3 | Sturm Graz İç saha | 1–3M | 25 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | Blau-Weiß Linz Deplasman | 2–0G | 44 | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 5 | LASK Deplasman | 3–1G | 44 | – | 0.29 | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 6 | Hartberg İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Austria Wien Deplasman | 2–3M | 56 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 8 | Grazer AK İç saha | 0–0B | 73 | – | 0.14 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 9 | WSG Tirol İç saha | 2–0G | 88 | 1 | 0.36 | 4 | – | – | 3 | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 10 | Wolfsberger AC Deplasman | 2–1G | 84 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 2 | 4 | 6.9 | 7.3 | |
| 11 | SK Rapid İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.27 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 12 | Salzburg Deplasman | 1–4M | 90 | – | 0.29 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 13 | Blau-Weiß Linz İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | 3 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 14 | Hartberg Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.21 | 2 | – | – | 2 | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 15 | Wolfsberger AC İç saha | 1–0G | 75 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 4 | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 16 | SK Rapid Deplasman | 2–1G | 50 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 17 | Rheindorf Altach İç saha | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Sturm Graz Deplasman | 0–1M | 59 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 19 | LASK İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | 0.32 | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 20 | WSG Tirol Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | 0.20 | 4 | – | 1 | 4 | 6.9 | 7.4 | |
| 21 | Grazer AK Deplasman | 1–2M | 77 | – | 0.07 | 1 | – | 1 | 3 | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Austria Wien İç saha | 0–2M | 76 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 1 | WSG Tirol İç saha | 2–1G | 46 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Blau-Weiß Linz Deplasman | 2–3M | 10 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.5 | |
| 3 | Rheindorf Altach İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | – | 0.11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.7 | 7.3 | |
| 4 | Wolfsberger AC Deplasman | 0–0B | 50 | – | 0.20 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Grazer AK Deplasman | 1–1B | 88 | – | 0.23 | 5 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Grazer AK İç saha | 2–1G | 78 | – | 0.15 | 1 | – | 1 | 3 | 6.9 | 7.2 | |
| 7 | WSG Tirol Deplasman | 0–1M | 64 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 5.9 | |
| 8 | Blau-Weiß Linz İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Wolfsberger AC İç saha | 0–1M | 21 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 10 | Rheindorf Altach Deplasman | 0–2M | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| – | Wolfsberger AC İç saha | 2–1G | 84 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 4 | 2 | 6.7 | 7.2 | |
| – | SK Rapid İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| – | SK Rapid Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |