
Antonio Marchesano
Fikstür
Super League 2024/2025 · 72 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yverdon Sport Deplasman | 2–0G | 90 | – | 0.55 | 6 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.8 | 7.8 | |
| 2 | Servette Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Winterthur İç saha | 4–2G | 74 | 1 | 1.26 | 5 | – | 3 | – | 7.8 | 7.8 | |
| 3 | Winterthur Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Young Boys Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | 1 | 1.01 | 5 | – | 3 | 1 | 7.7 | 7.5 | |
| 4 | Young Boys İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 2–0G | 55 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.5 | 6.7 | |
| 5 | Basel Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Grasshopper İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Luzern İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | Basel Deplasman | 2–0G | 67 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 1–4M | 90 | 1 | 0.67 | 2 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 8 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Sion İç saha | 1–0G | 85 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 9 | Sion Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Lugano İç saha | 1–1B | 79 | – | 0.19 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 10 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 2–1G | 73 | 1 | 0.30 | 3 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 10 | Lugano İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Luzern Deplasman | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Servette İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Sion Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Young Boys İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Lugano Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Basel İç saha | 1–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Servette Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Lugano Deplasman | 1–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Luzern İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Grasshopper İç saha | 1–1B | 2 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | ||
| 17 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 5.4 | |
| 18 | Sion İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | St. Gallen İç saha | 0–2M | 81 | – | 0.15 | 1 | – | 4 | – | 6.8 | 7.2 | |
| 19 | Yverdon Sport İç saha | 1–0G | 22 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | Servette İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Luzern Deplasman | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Basel İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Winterthur İç saha | 3–0G | 23 | – | 0.21 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 5.9 | |
| 22 | Young Boys Deplasman | 1–6M | 44 | 1 | 0.33 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.9 | |
| 22 | Winterthur Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 1–4M | 79 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 2 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 23 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Sion Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | 1 | 0.51 | 5 | – | 1 | 2 | 6.9 | 8.0 | |
| 25 | Zürich Deplasman | 1–2M | 87 | 1 | 0.91 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 26 | Lugano Deplasman | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Luzern İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.23 | 4 | – | – | 3 | 7.4 | 7.4 | |
| 27 | Winterthur İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.33 | 2 | 1 | 5 | – | 7.5 | 7.5 | |
| 27 | Servette İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Servette Deplasman | 3–2G | 81 | 1 | 1.02 | 5 | 2 | 3 | – | 7.9 | 9.0 | |
| 28 | Luzern İç saha | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Sion Deplasman | 1–1B | 67 | – | 0.82 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7.7 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Lugano İç saha | 0–2M | 87 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 6.7 | |
| 30 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Winterthur Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Young Boys Deplasman | 1–1B | 71 | – | – | – | – | 2 | – | 7.4 | 6.9 | |
| 32 | Grasshopper İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.58 | 2 | – | 4 | 2 | 7.4 | 7.4 | |
| 32 | Basel İç saha | 0–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | Basel Deplasman | 0–5M | 75 | – | 0.14 | 3 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 33 | Young Boys Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Sion Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 2 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.4 | |
| 35 | Sion İç saha | 1–1B | 70 | – | 0.31 | 4 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 35 | Grasshopper İç saha | 3–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Winterthur İç saha | 4–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 36 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 0–5M | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.5 | |
| 37 | Winterthur Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.1 | |
| 37 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 38 | Zürich İç saha | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |