
Anton Tanghe
Fikstür
Pro League 2025/2026 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mechelen İç saha | 1–1B | 87 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 2 | Westerlo Deplasman | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 6.2 | |
| 3 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 3–2G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.4 | |
| 4 | Club Brugge İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.8 | |
| 5 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Genk Deplasman | 2–3M | 90 | 1 | 0.79 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| 7 | OH Leuven İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 7.8 | |
| 8 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 2–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.0 | |
| 9 | Antwerp İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 7.3 | |
| 10 | La Louvière Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 7.0 | |
| 11 | Gent İç saha | 4–1G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.2 | 7.1 | |
| 12 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 13 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 1–4M | 56 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 5.8 | |
| 14 | Dender Deplasman | 2–2B | 78 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 15 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 7.9 | |
| 16 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | 1 | 0.81 | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.4 | |
| 17 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 18 | La Louvière İç saha | 2–2B | 46 | 1 | 0.79 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.3 | 7.5 | |
| 19 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Antwerp Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Genk İç saha | 2–1G | 1 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.3 | ||
| 22 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 3–4M | 64 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.1 | |
| 23 | Westerlo İç saha | 0–1M | 73 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Dender İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Anderlecht İç saha | 2–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Mechelen Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Standard Liège İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Gent Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 1 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Dender Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | La Louvière Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | La Louvière İç saha | 4–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Dender İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – |