
Anthony Sauthier
Fikstür
Super League 2024/2025 · 38 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zürich İç saha | 0–2M | 90 | – | 0.09 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 2 | Servette Deplasman | 2–3M | 57 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.4 | 5.9 | |
| 3 | Winterthur Deplasman | 0–0B | 44 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.6 | 7.1 | |
| 4 | Young Boys İç saha | 2–2B | 14 | – | 0.14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 5 | Basel Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 6 | Grasshopper İç saha | 2–1G | 24 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 6.9 | |
| 7 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 1–3M | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 7.1 | 8.1 | |
| 9 | Sion Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 10 | Lugano İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.3 | 7.7 | |
| 11 | Luzern Deplasman | 3–2G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.4 | 7.0 | |
| 12 | Lausanne Sport İç saha | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 7.3 | |
| 13 | Lugano Deplasman | 0–2M | 86 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.2 | 6.8 | |
| 14 | Basel İç saha | 1–4M | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 3.5 | |
| 15 | St. Gallen Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Luzern İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Sion İç saha | 0–1M | 44 | – | 0.14 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.4 | 7.2 | |
| 19 | Zürich Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 7.3 | |
| 20 | Servette İç saha | 0–0B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.5 | 7.5 | |
| 21 | Winterthur İç saha | 3–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 7.3 | |
| 22 | Young Boys Deplasman | 1–6M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.2 | 6.9 | |
| 23 | Lausanne Sport Deplasman | 1–4M | 11 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | 3 | – | 7.2 | 7.8 | |
| 25 | Zürich Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Luzern İç saha | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.2 | |
| 27 | Winterthur İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | – | 0.07 | 3 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 28 | Servette Deplasman | 3–2G | 90 | – | – | – | – | 3 | 2 | 7.3 | 7.2 | |
| 29 | Sion Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 30 | Lugano İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 31 | Young Boys Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.1 | 6.7 | |
| 32 | Grasshopper İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 7.3 | |
| 33 | Basel Deplasman | 0–5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | St. Gallen İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 6.9 | |
| 35 | Sion İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 36 | Grasshopper Deplasman | 0–5M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.7 | 5.9 | |
| 37 | Winterthur Deplasman | 2–2B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.3 | |
| 38 | Zürich İç saha | 3–2G | 90 | – | 0.15 | 2 | – | – | 1 | 6.5 | 6.6 |