
Amine Oudrhiri
Fikstür
Liga Portugal 2024/2025 · 66 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sporting CP Deplasman | 1–3M | 76 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 1 | Sporting Braga Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 2 | Farense İç saha | 1–0G | 74 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 2 | Famalicão İç saha | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 3 | Porto Deplasman | 0–2M | 84 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.7 | |
| 3 | Benfica Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Casa Pia İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Arouca İç saha | 1–0G | 86 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 5 | AVS Deplasman | 0–1M | 76 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 5 | Boavista İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Santa Clara Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 6 | Estoril İç saha | 2–2B | 72 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 7.0 | 6.6 | |
| 7 | Moreirense İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Sporting Braga Deplasman | 0–4M | 56 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 8 | Famalicão İç saha | 1–1B | 63 | – | 0.05 | 1 | – | 2 | – | 7.0 | 7.0 | |
| 8 | Gil Vicente Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Benfica Deplasman | 0–5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Vitória Guimarães İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Sporting CP Deplasman | 1–5M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Casa Pia İç saha | 2–2B | 31 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.6 | |
| 11 | Boavista Deplasman | 2–0G | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 5.2 | |
| 11 | Nacional İç saha | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Farense Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Moreirense İç saha | 3–2G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 13 | Santa Clara Deplasman | 0–1M | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.6 | |
| 13 | Arouca İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Porto Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Vitória Guimarães İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 15 | Rio Ave İç saha | 1–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | AVS Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 16 | Nacional İç saha | 2–1G | 12 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.4 | 6.6 | |
| 17 | Estoril İç saha | 2–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 17 | Gil Vicente Deplasman | 1–1B | 7 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.3 | 6.3 | |
| 18 | Sporting CP İç saha | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Sporting Braga İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Farense Deplasman | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 19 | Famalicão Deplasman | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 20 | Benfica İç saha | 2–3M | 78 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.3 | 6.8 | |
| 20 | Porto İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 21 | Casa Pia Deplasman | 0–1M | 82 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 21 | Arouca Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 22 | Boavista Deplasman | 1–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 7.3 | |
| 22 | AVS İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Estoril Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 23 | Santa Clara İç saha | 0–0B | 55 | – | 0.09 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.7 | |
| 24 | Moreirense Deplasman | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 24 | Sporting Braga İç saha | 2–1G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Gil Vicente İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 25 | Famalicão Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Benfica İç saha | 2–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 26 | Vitória Guimarães Deplasman | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Casa Pia Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 27 | Sporting CP İç saha | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 28 | Nacional Deplasman | 1–0G | 16 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 28 | Boavista İç saha | 0–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 29 | Farense İç saha | 0–1M | 34 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 29 | Moreirense Deplasman | 2–0G | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Santa Clara İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Arouca Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.9 | |
| 31 | Porto İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 31 | Vitória Guimarães Deplasman | 0–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 32 | Rio Ave Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.1 | |
| 33 | Nacional Deplasman | 3–3B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 33 | AVS İç saha | 0–1M | 72 | – | 0.02 | 1 | – | – | – | 7.0 | 7.2 | |
| 34 | Gil Vicente İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 34 | Estoril Deplasman | 0–4M | 29 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.1 |