
Amadou Keita
Fikstür
Pro League 2023/2024 · 36 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Westerlo İç saha | 2–2B | 8 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 2 | Genk Deplasman | 1–0G | 28 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.5 | |
| 3 | Club Brugge İç saha | 0–5M | 27 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 4 | KV Kortrijk Deplasman | 3–1G | 73 | 1 | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.5 | |
| 5 | OH Leuven İç saha | 3–1G | 75 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 6 | Mechelen Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 7 | Standard Liège İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Gent Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 9 | Anderlecht İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Antwerp Deplasman | 1–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Union Saint-Gilloise Deplasman | 1–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 12 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 2–0G | 40 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 13 | Sint-Truiden Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 6.4 | |
| 14 | RWDM Brussels İç saha | 1–3M | 90 | – | – | – | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.8 | 7.3 | |
| 15 | Cercle Brugge Deplasman | 0–2M | 69 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 16 | KV Kortrijk İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 17 | Genk İç saha | 1–3M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Westerlo Deplasman | 0–2M | 90 | – | – | 5 | – | – | 2 | 7.1 | 7.5 | |
| 19 | Union Saint-Gilloise İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.2 | 6.6 | |
| 20 | OH Leuven Deplasman | 0–3M | 90 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 7.1 | 7.1 | |
| 21 | RWDM Brussels Deplasman | 1–0G | 26 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 7.1 | 6.8 | |
| 22 | Antwerp İç saha | 1–0G | 9 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 23 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 0–1M | 11 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 24 | Mechelen İç saha | 0–1M | 63 | – | – | 1 | – | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 25 | Club Brugge Deplasman | 0–4M | 61 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.8 | |
| 26 | Gent İç saha | 0–2M | 25 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 7.0 | |
| 27 | Cercle Brugge İç saha | 0–2M | 16 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 28 | Anderlecht Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.11 | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 7.0 | 7.3 | |
| 29 | Sint-Truiden İç saha | 1–0G | 42 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 7.0 | 6.8 | |
| 30 | Standard Liège Deplasman | 0–4M | 67 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.3 | |
| 1 | KV Kortrijk İç saha | 1–1B | 57 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | RWDM Brussels Deplasman | 1–3M | 65 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.0 | |
| 3 | Sporting Charleroi Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 4 | Sporting Charleroi İç saha | 1–2M | 44 | – | – | 2 | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 7.3 | |
| 5 | KV Kortrijk Deplasman | 0–1M | 65 | – | – | – | – | 3 | – | 6.7 | 7.1 | |
| 6 | RWDM Brussels İç saha | 2–0G | 87 | – | – | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.4 |