
Álvaro Carrillo
Fikstür
La Liga 2 2025/2026 · 42 maç · maç detayı için satıra dokun
| Maç | Sonuç | Form | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Leganés İç saha | 1–1B | 44 | – | 0.02 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 2 | Mirandés Deplasman | 1–0G | 18 | – | 0.06 | 2 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 3 | SD Eibar İç saha | 2–1G | 90 | 1 | 0.24 | 2 | – | 2 | 2 | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 4 | Ceuta Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 5 | Málaga İç saha | 1–0G | 23 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.7 | |
| 6 | Deportivo A Coruña Deplasman | 0–4M | 46 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.5 | 4.9 | |
| 7 | Granada İç saha | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 8 | Burgos İç saha | 2–1G | 28 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.4 | 6.1 | |
| 9 | Cádiz Deplasman | 0–1M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 11 | Las Palmas İç saha | 1–1B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 12 | Albacete Deplasman | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 10 | Real Sociedad II Deplasman | 0–2M | 53 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | 2 | 6.4 | 6.9 | |
| 13 | FC Andorra İç saha | 2–2B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 14 | Real Zaragoza Deplasman | 0–1M | 84 | – | 0.15 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.2 | 6.5 | |
| 15 | Sporting Gijón İç saha | 2–0G | 83 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.3 | 6.9 | |
| 16 | Almería Deplasman | 0–0B | 28 | – | – | – | – | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 17 | Real Valladolid İç saha | 1–4M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 18 | Cultural Leonesa Deplasman | 2–0G | 87 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 19 | Racing Santander İç saha | 1–1B | 60 | – | 0.10 | 2 | – | 4 | 1 | 6.6 | 6.5 | |
| 20 | Castellón Deplasman | 1–4M | 44 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 6.7 | |
| 21 | Córdoba İç saha | 1–2M | 85 | – | – | 1 | – | – | – | 6.5 | 6.2 | |
| 22 | Burgos Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | 0.04 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.6 | 7.2 | |
| 23 | FC Andorra Deplasman | 1–1B | 73 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.8 | |
| 24 | Cádiz İç saha | 1–0G | 90 | – | 0.06 | 2 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.9 | 7.5 | |
| 25 | Sporting Gijón Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.4 | |
| 26 | Ceuta İç saha | 2–0G | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 27 | Mirandés İç saha | 1–2M | 90 | – | 0.01 | 1 | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.9 | |
| 28 | Real Valladolid Deplasman | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.9 | 6.8 | |
| 29 | Albacete İç saha | 0–0B | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 30 | Málaga Deplasman | 3–5M | 90 | 1 | 0.34 | 2 | – | – | 2 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 31 | Almería İç saha | 1–3M | 71 | – | – | – | – | – | 1 | 6.7 | 6.3 | |
| 32 | Granada Deplasman | 2–4M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 2 | 1 | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 33 | Cultural Leonesa İç saha | 1–1B | 90 | – | 0.06 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.8 | 7.1 | |
| 34 | Las Palmas Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.6 | 5.9 | |
| 35 | Deportivo A Coruña İç saha | 1–1B | 25 | 1 | 0.40 | 1 | – | – | – | 6.6 | 7.0 | |
| 36 | SD Eibar Deplasman | 1–2M | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | 2 | 6.7 | 7.0 | |
| 37 | Real Zaragoza İç saha | 1–0G | 19 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.6 | |
| 38 | Racing Santander Deplasman | 2–4M | 87 | – | 0.04 | 1 | 1 | 1 | – | 6.6 | 6.6 | |
| 39 | Real Sociedad II İç saha | 1–2M | – | – | – | – | – | – | – | |||
| 40 | Leganés Deplasman | 0–0B | 90 | – | 0.03 | 1 | – | – | 1 | 6.8 | 7.0 | |
| 41 | Castellón İç saha | 0–1M | 90 | – | – | – | – | 1 | 1 | 6.8 | 6.6 | |
| 42 | Córdoba Deplasman | 1–1B | 90 | – | – | – | – | – | – | 6.7 | 6.4 |